Abus 6055/85 SH Bordo Lite

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus 6055/85 SH Bordo Lite
from £49.99to £67.052 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bike Lock
• Lock Type: Folding lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• Number of Keys: 2
• Frame Mount : Yes
• Material: Steel
• Diameter: 5 mm
• Dimensions: L85 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus 6055/85 SH Bordo Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K SH folding lock with bracket - Extra-light bike lock made from special steel - security level 7 B079JCB69F
ABUS security level 7: Compact folding lock in a convenient transport size with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys for special flexibility and mobility Foldable and compact: The special rivets allow the lock to be flexibly folded into a handy size, making it easy and space-saving to transport Small, handy and fashionable: thanks to its special steel construction with colour-coordinated plastic coating, the lock provides reliable protection against damage to the paintwork, such as scratches on the bike Reliable lock for bicycles: Bordo Lite 6055/85 - length 85 cm, weight 550 g, ABUS security level 7, incl. holder and 2 keys Incl. SH 6055 bracket: tool-free installation thanks to practical tensioning straps - lock can be removed from the bracket from the front
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Unisex's Bordo Lite 6055/85 Red Padlock, 85
Colour Name: Red | Size Name: 85 cm | Pattern Name: Single With the Board, ABUS has revolutionized the bicycle lock and has established a new type...
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:5 mm
Dimensions:L85 cm
Weight:500 g
Properties
Lock Type:Folding lock
Locking Mechanism:Key
Number of Keys:2
Frame Mount :Yes
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Abus 6055/85 SH Bordo Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 60 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£49.94
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 46 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Bordo Lite 6055K/85 BK SH
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
£50.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Bordo 6000/90 SH Level 10
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Onguard Beast 8017
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 585 Combo
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
£41.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU
£48.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trelock FS 360 Code
£51.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa Absolute 9-110
£44.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
£52.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 6055/85 SH Bordo Lite
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel