Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110
from £42.95to £84.1210 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bike Lock
• Lock Type: Chain lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• 6 mm steel chain
• Gooseneck
• Foam cover
• Coating made of synthetic fibers
• Flexible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS 6206K Chain Goose Bike Lock - Black AB-95547
ABUS 6206K Chain Goose Bike Lock - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS Goose Lock Chain Lock - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 6 mm Thick - with Key B0BF6482ZG
STABLE: keeps its shape thanks to gooseneck technology, is flexible and moulds itself around the bike frame during transport without rattling SOFTTOUCH: functional, durable, highly flexible sheathing made of synthetic fibres combined with an underlying foam cover ensures a pleasant feel and offers protection against abrasion APPLICATION: for securing bicycles and scooters, suitable for indoor and outdoor use KEY TYPE: two keys included SECURE: ABUS security level 7 - solid protection for medium theft risk - chain, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: 6 mm thick and 110 cm long chain with dimensionally stable components and soft sheathing, chain is made of specially hardened steel
prodImage
£51.74
Shipping: Free
ABUS Goose 6206K 110cm Chain Bicycle Lock - Security 7/15 - Green - New
ABUS Goose 6206K 110cm Chain Bicycle Lock - Security 7/15 - Green - New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS Goose Lock Chain Lock - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 6 mm Thick - with Key B0BF5CLCFV
STABLE: keeps its shape thanks to gooseneck technology, is flexible and moulds itself around the bike frame during transport without rattling SOFTTOUCH: functional, durable, highly flexible sheathing made of synthetic fibres combined with an underlying foam cover ensures a pleasant feel and offers protection against abrasion APPLICATION: for securing bicycles and scooters, suitable for indoor and outdoor use KEY TYPE: two keys included SECURE: ABUS security level 7 - solid protection for medium theft risk - chain, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: 6 mm thick and 110 cm long chain with dimensionally stable components and soft sheathing, chain is made of specially hardened steel
prodImage
£61.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS Goose Lock chain lock - flexible, rattle-free bicycle lock made of hardened steel - 6 mm thick - with key B0BF5BQKZH
STABLE: keeps its shape thanks to gooseneck technology, is flexible and moulds itself around the bike frame during transport without rattling SOFTTOUCH: functional, durable, highly flexible sheathing made of synthetic fibres combined with an underlying foam cover ensures a pleasant feel and offers protection against abrasion APPLICATION: for securing bicycles and scooters, suitable for indoor and outdoor use KEY TYPE: two keys included SECURE: ABUS security level 7 - solid protection for medium theft risk - chain, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: 6 mm thick and 110 cm long chain with dimensionally stable components and soft sheathing, chain is made of specially hardened steel
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS 6206K/110 Goose Lock Key Lock - Black
The Abus goose lock is made up of 4 parts A protective webbing outer layer, a foam layer, the inner security chain and the goose Neck woven through...
prodImage
£84.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS 6206K Chain Goose Bike Lock - Mint AB-96158
ABUS 6206K Chain Goose Bike Lock - Mint, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Goose Lock Chain Lock - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 6 mm Thick - with Key B0BF5F29WJ
STABLE: keeps its shape thanks to gooseneck technology, is flexible and moulds itself around the bike frame during transport without rattling SOFTTOUCH: functional, durable, highly flexible sheathing made of synthetic fibres combined with an underlying foam cover ensures a pleasant feel and offers protection against abrasion APPLICATION: for securing bicycles and scooters, suitable for indoor and outdoor use KEY TYPE: two keys included SECURE: ABUS security level 7 - solid protection for medium theft risk - chain, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: 6 mm thick and 110 cm long chain with dimensionally stable components and soft sheathing, chain is made of specially hardened steel
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
ABUS Goose Lock Chain Lock - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 6 mm Thick - with Key B0BF5CLCFV
STABLE: keeps its shape thanks to gooseneck technology, is flexible and moulds itself around the bike frame during transport without rattling SOFTTOUCH: functional, durable, highly flexible sheathing made of synthetic fibres combined with an underlying foam cover ensures a pleasant feel and offers protection against abrasion APPLICATION: for securing bicycles and scooters, suitable for indoor and outdoor use KEY TYPE: two keys included SECURE: ABUS security level 7 - solid protection for medium theft risk - chain, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: 6 mm thick and 110 cm long chain with dimensionally stable components and soft sheathing, chain is made of specially hardened steel
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Goose Lock Chain Lock - Flexible, Rattle-Free Bicycle Lock Made of Hardened Steel - 6 mm Thick - with Key
STABLE: keeps its shape thanks to gooseneck technology, is flexible and moulds itself around the bike frame during transport without rattling SOFTTOUCH: functional, durable, highly flexible sheathing made of synthetic fibres combined with an underlying foam cover ensures a pleasant feel and offers protection against abrasion APPLICATION: for securing bicycles and scooters, suitable for indoor and outdoor use KEY TYPE: two keys included SECURE: ABUS security level 7 - solid protection for medium theft risk - chain, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: 6 mm thick and 110 cm long chain with dimensionally stable components and soft sheathing, chain is made of specially hardened steel
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
6 mm steel chain
Gooseneck
Foam cover
Coating made of synthetic fibers
Flexible
Dimensions
Dimensions:L110 cm
Weight:1,120 g
Properties
Lock Type:Chain lock
Locking Mechanism:Key

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Ivera Chain 7210/85
£42.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
£41.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock Shackle lock 8278
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 8807K/110 (82519)
£41.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Masterlock 8275EURDPRO
£41.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 685 Fold
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axa Absolute 9-110
£44.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Abus Chain 8KS140
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110
mountindependenttraders
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.74
Shipping: Free
cash.express.group
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel