Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9
from £45.19to £61.336 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite
• U-lock
• Material: Steel, Vinyl
• Cylinder lock
• Centrally positioned keyway
• Rotatable dust protection sleeve
• Transit FllexFame-U mounting
• 3 x keys made of stainless steel, 1 of which with LED
• Key Safe Program
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-7 FlexFrame Lock with 4-Feet Kryptoflex Cable - Black/Orange B005YPK9VQ
Security for moderate to high crime areas The FlexFrame-U fits bicycle frame tubing 25 mm to 80 mm Vinyl coated and weatherproof
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9 - with FlexFrame U bracket GK002086
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9 - with FlexFrame U bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9 Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Sold Secure Gold Bicycle U Lock, 14mm Shackle with Mounting Bracket and Keys, High Security Lock for E-Bike Scooter Road Mountain Bikes GK002086/FBA
13mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle resists bolt cutters and leverage attacks Patent-pending Hardened double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks NEW sliding dustcover NEW double deadbolt design Higher security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant
prodImage
£46.54
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9 - With Flexframe U Bracket Sold Secure Gold GK002086
13mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle resists bolt cutters and leverage attacks New patent pending hardened double deadbolt design gives...
prodImage
£57.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9 Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Sold Secure Gold Bicycle U Lock, 14mm Shackle with Mounting Bracket and Keys, High Security Lock for E-Bike Scooter Road Mountain Bikes B06XCDZND2
13mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle resists bolt cutters and leverage attacks Patent-pending Hardened double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks NEW sliding dustcover NEW double deadbolt design Higher security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant
prodImage
£46.54
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9 Lock with Flex Frame U-Bracket - Orange, 9-Inch & Kryptoflex Cable with Double Loop Bike Lock Security, 10mm x 120cm, Silver/Orange B0BZP8JW2D
Product 1: Evolution Mini-9 U-Lock with Flexframe bracket Sold Secure Gold Product 2: For accessory and quick release component lock-up Product 2: 4 foot (120 cm) length Product 2: 10 mm diameter braided steel cable Product 2: Double-looped cable for use with all Kryptonite U-locks, disc locks, and padlocks
prodImage
£61.33
£65.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Cylinder lock
Centrally positioned keyway
Rotatable dust protection sleeve
Transit FllexFame-U mounting
3 x keys made of stainless steel, 1 of which with LED
Key Safe Program
Dimensions
Dimensions:L24.1 cm
Weight:1.25 kg
Properties
Material:Steel, Vinyl

Price History

1M
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 18 Prices
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Kryptonite New York FahgettabouditCompare 2 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 20 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£54.00
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 9 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£26.65
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7Compare 12 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Masterlock 8285
£45.31
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus Chain 8KS140
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
£50.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Facilo 32/150HB230 + USH32
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/85
£42.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Steel-O-Flex 950/100
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85
£40.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Standard
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Safe 1385/85
£35.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel