Kryptonite Evolution 4 Integrated Chain 1090

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
Kryptonite Evolution 4 Integrated Chain 1090
from £61.49to £182.9910 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite
• Bike Lock
• Lock Type: Chain lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• Number of Keys: 3
• Material: Nylon, Steel
• High-security disc cylinder lock
• 1 key with integrated LED lighting
• Diameter: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kryptonite Evolution 4 Integrated Chain 1090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite Evolution Mini Bike Chain Lock, 3 Feet Long 10mm Steel Chain Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Sold Secure Gold Bicycle Chain Lock with Keys for Bike, Motorcycle, Scooter, Bicycle, Door, Gate, Fence B006QN0MI0
New patent-pending pin-less link design secures chain to hardened deadbolt, offers no "weak" link in the chain due to the extensive holding power of the link itself against attacks 10mm six-sided chain links made of 3t manganese steel High security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant Resists most common hand tools Weather-resistant nylon sleeve prevents scratches to painted finishes
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Series 4 1090 Integrated Chain - 10 mm x 90 cm GK000808
Kryptonite Evolution Series 4 1090 Integrated Chain - 10 mm x 90 cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£76.30
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Series 4 1090 Chain Bike Lock 10mm x 90cm Sold Secure Gold GK000808
Kryptonite Evolution Series 4 1090 Chain Bike Lock 10mm x 90cm Sold Secure Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution 1090 Integrated Chain - 10 mm X 90 cm Sold Secure Gold GK000808
The Evolution Series 4 Integrated Chains are for convenient bicycle protection in moderate to high crime areas The hardened triple heat-treated...
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kryptonite Evolution Series 4 Integrated Bike Cycle Chain Lock - 90cm Length GK000808
Kryptonite Evolution Series 4 Integrated Bike Cycle Chain Lock - 90cm Length, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£79.46
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Evolution Mini Bike Chain Lock, 3 Feet 10mm x 90cm, Black / Orange 57-98020
Kryptonite Evolution Mini Bike Chain Lock, 3 Feet 10mm x 90cm, Black / Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£81.69
Shipping: Free
Evolution Mini Bike Chain Lock, 3 Feet, Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Security with Keys
Evolution Mini Bike Chain Lock, 3 Feet, Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Security with Keys, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Sold Secure Gold Bike Chain Lock - Robust 3FT Steel Security with Key Unlock
Sold Secure Gold Bike Chain Lock - Robust 3FT Steel Security with Key Unlock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£95.31
Shipping: Free
Evolution 3 Feet Manganese Steel Chain Lock - Sold Secure Gold for Bikes & More
Evolution 3 Feet Manganese Steel Chain Lock - Sold Secure Gold for Bikes & More, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
3 Feet Long Evolution Anti-Theft Chain Lock for Bike and Scooter Security
3 Feet Long Evolution Anti-Theft Chain Lock for Bike and Scooter Security, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
High-security disc cylinder lock
1 key with integrated LED lighting
Dimensions
Diameter:10 mm
Dimensions:L90 cm
Weight:2.77 kg
Properties
Lock Type:Chain lock
Locking Mechanism:Key
Number of Keys:3
Material:Nylon, Steel

Price History

1M
Kryptonite Evolution 4 Integrated Chain 1090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 19 Prices
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Kryptonite New York FahgettabouditCompare 4 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 19 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£32.32
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7Compare 11 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£54.00
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 9 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 6 Prices
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
£50.00
Kryptonite New-U Evolution StandardCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Bordo 6000K/90 BK ST (67462)
£63.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Series 2 995
£54.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus X-Plus 54
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Pro Shield Plus 5950 NR + 6KS/85 + ST595
£65.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Combo
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/110
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Steel-O-Flex 950/100
£56.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Standard
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£55.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trelock U6
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite Evolution 4 Integrated Chain 1090
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£76.30
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel