Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB300 + USH470

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB300 + USH470
from £70.38to £86.993 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bicycle U-lock
• Material: Steel
• Double locking of the shackle inside the lock body
• Automatic cover for the keyhole
• Code card for additional and replacement keys
• Power Cell technology
• Shackle height: 300 mm
• Shackle width: 109 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB300 + USH470
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS U-lock Granit Plus 470 + USH470 bracket - Bike lock with parabolic shackle - security level 12 B00H3THP4K
Robust and picking-resistant: U-lock with ABUS Plus cylinder to protect against tampering such as picking, here together with a lock holder - locking and unlocking with a key Protection with ABUS security level 12: Hardened 12 mm square parabolic shackle - housing, shackle and supporting parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel Power Cell technology: The lock offers a high level of theft protection against impact and access attacks For the high-quality bicycle and e-bike: Granit Plus 470/150HB300 - thickness 12 mm, weight 1320 g, height 300 mm, width 109 mm, incl. 2 keys USH470 bracket: for transporting U-locks - simple attachment with plastic clamp to round frame tubes from 15-35 mm, Weight: 2.8439631798 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£70.38
Shipping: Free
Abus Granit Plus 470 D-lock Ush Bracket - Black, 300mm AB47015030USH
Every year millions of bikes are stolen. Police statistics showthat only about ten percent of these cases are solved. It doesn'thave to be like...
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
ABUS Granit Plus 470U-Shackle Heavy Duty Bike Lock 300mm Gold Sold Secure USH470
ABUS Granit Plus 470U-Shackle Heavy Duty Bike Lock 300mm Gold Sold Secure USH470, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Double locking of the shackle inside the lock body
Automatic cover for the keyhole
Code card for additional and replacement keys
Power Cell technology
Shackle height: 300 mm
Shackle width: 109 mm
Shackle diameter: Ø 12 mm
Parabolic shackle: 12 mm
Dimensions
Weight:1.28 kg
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB300 + USH470
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 65 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Bordo Big 6000K/120 + Holder SH
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Chain link Iven Steel-O-Chain 8210/140
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trelock U6
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Ivy Chain 9210/110
£74.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB230 + USH470
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/110
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Pro Shield Plus 5950 NR + 6KS/85 + ST595
£65.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Bordo 6000K/90 BK ST (67462)
£63.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Combo
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB300 + USH470
prodImage
£70.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel