Abus Chain link Iven Steel-O-Chain 8210/140

Price History
• Bike Lock
• Lock Type: Chain lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• Number of Keys: 2
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Diameter: 8 mm
• Dimensions: L140 cm
• Weight: 3.19 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain link Iven Steel-O-Chain 8210/140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS chain lock Iven Chain 8210 - bicycle lock made of hardened steel - with synthetic fibre coating - security level 10 B088PJ3W12
Robust bike lock with ABUS security level 10: The high-quality chain lock with 8 mm thick square chain and innovative, highly flexible synthetic fibre coating reliably secures your bike Hardened steel for high safety: High-quality, specially hardened steel has been used for the chain, housing and the load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism Protection against scratches: The highly flexible synthetic fibre coating protects against damage to paintwork and does not absorb liquids such as water or oils Bike lock for high-quality bikes and e-bikes: Iven Chain 8210/140 - length 140 cm, weight 2620 g, colour black, incl. 2 keys Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.4078551847 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
ABUS chain lock Iven Chain 8210 - bicycle lock made of hardened steel - with synthetic fibre coating - security level 10 10441604
Robust bike lock with ABUS security level 10: The high-quality chain lock with 8 mm thick square chain and innovative, highly flexible synthetic fibre coating reliably secures your bike Hardened steel for high safety: High-quality, specially hardened steel has been used for the chain, housing and the load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism Protection against scratches: The highly flexible synthetic fibre coating protects against damage to paintwork and does not absorb liquids such as water or oils Bike lock for high-quality bikes and e-bikes: Iven Chain 8210/140 - length 140 cm, weight 2620 g, colour black, incl. 2 keys Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.4078551847 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Iven Chain 8210/140 Chain Lock
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Iven Chain 8210/140 Chain Lock, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS chain lock Iven Chain 8210 - bicycle lock made of hardened steel - with synthetic fibre coating - security level 10 10441604
Robust bike lock with ABUS security level 10: The high-quality chain lock with 8 mm thick square chain and innovative, highly flexible synthetic fibre coating reliably secures your bike Hardened steel for high safety: High-quality, specially hardened steel has been used for the chain, housing and the load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism Protection against scratches: The highly flexible synthetic fibre coating protects against damage to paintwork and does not absorb liquids such as water or oils Bike lock for high-quality bikes and e-bikes: Iven Chain 8210/140 - length 140 cm, weight 2620 g, colour black, incl. 2 keys Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.4078551847 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£88.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Abus Unisex - Adult 8210140 chain Lock 0140 cm QIM2693
Protect your wheel double The chain lock is an ideal protection against both theft and damage to the bike Nothing is more annoying than unnecessary...
prodImage
£119.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:8 mm
Dimensions:L140 cm
Weight:3.19 kg
Properties
Lock Type:Chain lock
Locking Mechanism:Key
Number of Keys:2
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain link Iven Steel-O-Chain 8210/140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£54.68
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 46 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£181.93
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£115.76
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£85.07
Abus AirBreakerCompare 131 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 45 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£122.14
Abus HYP-ECompare 18 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 24 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 85 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB150
£78.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo Big 6000K/120 + Holder SH
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB230 + USH470
£66.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivy Chain 9210/110
£82.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£71.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230 + USH540
£73.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Bordo Combo 6000C/90 incl. SH Holder
£73.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£91.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kryptonite New York Lock LS
£86.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Chain link Iven Steel-O-Chain 8210/140
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
TradeINN
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
moto-central
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel