Abus Bordo Big 6000K/120 + Holder SH

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Bordo Big 6000K/120 + Holder SH
from £69.99to £99.995 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bike Lock
• Lock Type: Folding lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• Frame Mount : Yes
• Material: Steel
• Durable coating
• Diameter: 5 mm
• Dimensions: L120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Bordo Big 6000K/120 + Holder SH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Folding Lock Bordo 6000K with SH Lock Bracket with XPlus cylinder 62091
...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo 6000K folding lock with SH lock holder - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder for high tamper protection - security level 10 - Length 120 cm B099X8J2X4
SECURE & FLEXIBLE: foldable bike lock with ABUS security level 10 - good protection for medium theft risks XPLUS CYLINDER: disc cylinder that offers particularly high protection against tampering such as picking STABLE: 5 mm thick rods and the housing are made of specially hardened steel - the rods are connected by special rivets PRODUCT DETAILS: Bordo Big 6000K/120 - length 120 cm (when unfolded), width 80 mm, weight 1546 g, colour black, incl. 2 keys & holder COATING: Folding lock with extra soft & resistant coating of the bars and housing - to protect against damage to the paintwork and for a good grip SH-HALTER: Lock holder for easy transport on the bike, which is mounted without tools thanks to practical tensioning straps - the Bordo is removed from the holder from the front NOTE: optical deviations in the silicone cap are possible - but quality and function remain the same
prodImage
£90.02
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo 6000K folding lock with SH lock holder - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder for high tamper protection - security level 10 - Length 120 cm AB-62091
SECURE & FLEXIBLE: foldable bike lock with ABUS security level 10 - good protection for medium theft risks XPLUS CYLINDER: disc cylinder that offers particularly high protection against tampering such as picking STABLE: 5 mm thick rods and the housing are made of specially hardened steel - the rods are connected by special rivets PRODUCT DETAILS: Bordo Big 6000K/120 - length 120 cm (when unfolded), width 80 mm, weight 1546 g, colour black, incl. 2 keys & holder COATING: Folding lock with extra soft & resistant coating of the bars and housing - to protect against damage to the paintwork and for a good grip SH-HALTER: Lock holder for easy transport on the bike, which is mounted without tools thanks to practical tensioning straps - the Bordo is removed from the holder from the front NOTE: optical deviations in the silicone cap are possible - but quality and function remain the same
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo 6000K folding lock with SH lock holder - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder for high tamper protection - security level 10 - Length 120 cm AB-62091
SECURE & FLEXIBLE: foldable bike lock with ABUS security level 10 - good protection for medium theft risks XPLUS CYLINDER: disc cylinder that offers particularly high protection against tampering such as picking STABLE: 5 mm thick rods and the housing are made of specially hardened steel - the rods are connected by special rivets PRODUCT DETAILS: Bordo Big 6000K/120 - length 120 cm (when unfolded), width 80 mm, weight 1546 g, colour black, incl. 2 keys & holder COATING: Folding lock with extra soft & resistant coating of the bars and housing - to protect against damage to the paintwork and for a good grip SH-HALTER: Lock holder for easy transport on the bike, which is mounted without tools thanks to practical tensioning straps - the Bordo is removed from the holder from the front NOTE: optical deviations in the silicone cap are possible - but quality and function remain the same
prodImage
£99.28
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Big 6000K + Bracket SH Foldable Bike Lock AB-62091
ABUS Bordo Big 6000K + Bracket SH Foldable Bike Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Durable coating
Dimensions
Diameter:5 mm
Dimensions:L120 cm
Weight:1.54 kg
Properties
Lock Type:Folding lock
Locking Mechanism:Key
Frame Mount :Yes
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Bordo Big 6000K/120 + Holder SH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 61 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£49.94
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 46 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB230 + USH470
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain Claw 10 Handcuff Lock (95934)
£69.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Pro Shield Plus 5950 NR + 6KS/85 + ST595
£70.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB300 + USH470
£70.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Ivy Chain 9210/110
£74.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trelock U6
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/110
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£55.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Bordo 6000K/90 BK ST (67462)
£63.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Big 6000K/120 + Holder SH
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.02
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel