Kryptonite New York Lock LS

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
Kryptonite New York Lock LS
from £79.99to £193.4214 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite
• Bike Lock
• Lock Type: U-lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• Number of Keys: 3
• Material: Steel, Vinyl
• 1 key with integrated key illumination
• Diameter: 16 mm
• Dimensions: L26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite New York Lock LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite New York Long Shackle U-Lock Sold Secure Gold - Long Shanks
Kryptonite New York Long Shackle U-Lock Sold Secure Gold - Long Shanks, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York Lock Ls Sold Secure Gold Security GK002161
Kryptonite New York Lock Ls Sold Secure Gold Security, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£86.63
£89.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Kryptonite New York LS Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Security Bicycle Lock Sold Secure Gold, 16mm Long Shackle with Keys, Ultimate Security Lock for Bicycles E-Bikes Scooters B06XN5GV9K
Key Safe Program; Kryptonite will ship your first 2 keys for free, globally, in the event you lose them. Anti-Theft Protection Offer; Up to $4, 000 Reimbursement for 1 Year Included Highest security disc-style cylinder is pick and drill resistant Lifetime
prodImage
£89.43
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York Lock Ls Sold Secure Gold GK002161
16mm hardened MAX-Performance steel shackle Patented pending hardened double deadbolt design gives additional protection against twist attacks ...
prodImage
£109.84
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York FAHGETTABOUDIT 1410 Bike Chain Lock, 3.28 Feet Long 14mm Steel Chain Heavy Duty & New York LS Bike U-Lock, Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Security Bicycle Lock Sold Secure Gold B0CTZHKW9D
The ultimate chain lock for high theft areas 14 Millimetre six-sided hexagonal chain links made of triple heat-treated boron manganese for the ultimate strength in a chain Narrow inner width of individual links defends against leverage attacks Includes maximum security New York disc lock with 15 mm ovalised hardened steel shackle New York Long Shackle U-Lock Sold Secure Gold Protective vinyl coating
prodImage
£193.42
£197.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Kryptonite Bike Lock New York LS GK002161
Kryptonite Bike Lock New York LS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York lock LS GK002161
Kryptonite New York lock LS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£92.48
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York LS Sold Secure Gold Lock Cycling Bike Security Anti Theft
Kryptonite New York LS Sold Secure Gold Lock Cycling Bike Security Anti Theft, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Bike Lock York LS (Long Shackle) GK002161
Kryptonite Bike Lock York LS (Long Shackle), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
KRYPTONITE NEW YORK U LOCK LS BIKE SECURITY BICYCLE SCOOTER D PADLOCK CHEAP GOLD
KRYPTONITE NEW YORK U LOCK LS BIKE SECURITY BICYCLE SCOOTER D PADLOCK CHEAP GOLD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Bicycle New York Lock LS Gold Sold Secure Long Shackle Black / Yellow GK002161
Kryptonite Bicycle New York Lock LS Gold Sold Secure Long Shackle Black / Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Bicycle New York Lock LS Gold Sold Secure Long Shackle Black / Yellow GK002161
Kryptonite Bicycle New York Lock LS Gold Sold Secure Long Shackle Black / Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York Long Shackle U-Lock Sold Secure Diamond GK002161
Kryptonite New York Long Shackle U-Lock Sold Secure Diamond, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£130.22
Shipping: Free
Lightweight & Tough New York Bike U-Lock with Key Safe Program - 1- Coverage
Lightweight & Tough New York Bike U-Lock with Key Safe Program - 1- Coverage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£167.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
1 key with integrated key illumination
Dimensions
Diameter:16 mm
Dimensions:L26 cm
Weight:2.06 kg
Properties
Lock Type:U-lock
Locking Mechanism:Key
Number of Keys:3
Material:Steel, Vinyl

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite New York Lock LS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Kryptonite New York FahgettabouditCompare 4 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 19 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£32.32
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7Compare 11 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£54.00
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 9 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 6 Prices
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
£50.00
Kryptonite New-U Evolution StandardCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230 + USH540
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 912
£76.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB300 + USH470
£70.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Ivy Chain 9210/110
£74.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB150
£85.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain link Iven Steel-O-Chain 8210/140
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Chain Claw 10 Handcuff Lock (95934)
£86.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB230 + USH470
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite New York Chain 1210
£89.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite New York Lock LS
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mission-mx
prodImage
£86.63
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£89.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel