Abus Ivy Chain 9210/110

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Ivy Chain 9210/110
from £74.03to £167.002 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bike Lock
• Lock Type: Chain lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• Number of Keys: 2
• Material: Steel
• Diameter: 10 mm
• Dimensions: L110 cm
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus Ivy Chain 9210/110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Ivy Chain 9210 chain lock - hardened steel bicycle lock - 10 mm thick chain - security level 13 B088PJ9V5C
Robust bike lock with ABUS security level 13: The chain lock with 10 mm thick square chain secures your bike in public places with a high risk of theft Hardened steel for high safety: High-quality, specially hardened steel has been used for the chain, housing and the load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism The highly flexible synthetic fibre coating protects against paint damage and does not absorb liquids such as water or oils Bike lock for high-quality bikes and e-bikes: Ivy Chain 9210/110 - length 110 cm, weight 3000 g, ABUS security level 13, colour black, incl. 2 keys The ergonomic lock body is easy to open with the reversible key
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
Abus 9210/110 Ivy Key Operated Chain Lock 170cm 88694
Abus 9210/110 Ivy Key Operated Chain Lock 170cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:10 mm
Dimensions:L110 cm
Weight:3 kg
Properties
Lock Type:Chain lock
Locking Mechanism:Key
Number of Keys:2
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Abus Ivy Chain 9210/110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 65 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 912
£76.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£55.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Masterlock Street Cuff 8200
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB300 + USH470
£70.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230 + USH540
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Bordo Big 6000K/120 + Holder SH
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Bordo 6000/90 SH Level 10
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB230 + USH470
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trelock U6
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Ivy Chain 9210/110
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
saunderson_security
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel