Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230
from £93.993 offersManufacturer: AbusPrice History
• Bike Lock
• Material: Steel
• Type: U-lock
• Incl. 2 keys
• Security level: 15
• Double locking
• Automatic keyhole cover
• Parabolic shackle: 13 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£99.89
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS U-lock Granit XPlus 540 - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder - security level 15 - Black/grey B00HN47G1M
Robust and picking-resistant: U-lock with ABUS XPlus cylinder to protect against tampering such as picking - locking and unlocking with a key For maximum safety: With hardened 13 mm square parabolic bracket - housing, bracket and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel With Power Cell technology: The lock offers high theft protection against impact and access attacks For the high-quality bicycle and e-bike: Granit XPlus 540/160HB230 - thickness 13 mm, weight 1500 g, height 230 mm, width 108 mm, incl. cover for the keyhole Scope of delivery: incl. 2 keys + code card for duplicating keys and making keyed alike locks
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit XPlus 540 - Bike lock with cylinder - 23 cm, Black 11161
ABUS U-lock Granit XPlus 540 - Bike lock with cylinder - 23 cm, Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Hubs
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
ABUS Granit XPlus 540/160 HB 230, 9 Inch U Bike Lock, 111617
...
prodImage
£101.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: U-lock
Incl. 2 keys
Security level: 15
Double locking
Automatic keyhole cover
Parabolic shackle: 13 mm
Dimensions
Weight:1.45 kg
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB230 + TexKF
£93.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite New York Chain 1210
£89.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB150
£87.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus CityChain 1010/110
£99.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Evolution 4 Integrated Chain 1016
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Chain Claw 10 Handcuff Lock (95934)
£86.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain link Iven Steel-O-Chain 8210/140
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo Big Alarm 6000KA/120 SH
£104.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£99.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel