Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 912

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 912
from £76.35to £102.402 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite
• Bike Lock
• Material: Steel
• Chain links: 9 mm thick, triple hardened manganese steel
• Security level: 6
• Reinforced drill and twist protection
• Keys: 2
• Dimensions: L120 cm
• Weight: 3.04 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 912
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite Kryptolok 912 Bike Chain Lock, 4 Feet Long 9mm Steel Chain Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Sold Secure Gold Bicycle Chain Lock with Keys for Bike, Motorcycle, Scooter, Bicycle, Door, Gate, Fence B015QMC77K
9mm four-sided chain links made from 3T MANGANESE STEEL Patent-pending END LINK DESIGN secures chain to hardened deadbolt eliminating critical vulnerability Hardened DEADBOTL DESIGN provides additional protection HIGH SECURITY DISC-STYLE CYLINDER is pick and drill resistant
prodImage
£76.35
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptolok 912 9.5mm Chain Bicycle Lock 001874
9mm four-sided chain links made from 3T MANGANESE STEEL. Patent-pending END LINK DESIGN secures chain to hardened deadbolt eliminating critical...
prodImage
£102.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Chain links: 9 mm thick, triple hardened manganese steel
Security level: 6
Reinforced drill and twist protection
Keys: 2
Dimensions
Dimensions:L120 cm
Weight:3.04 kg
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 912
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 19 Prices
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Kryptonite New York FahgettabouditCompare 4 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 19 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£32.32
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7Compare 11 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£54.00
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 9 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Masterlock Street Cuff 8200
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivy Chain 9210/110
£74.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain Claw 10 Handcuff Lock (95934)
£86.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230 + USH540
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB300 + USH470
£70.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Pro Shield Plus 5950 NR + 6KS/85 + ST595
£65.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hiplok Gold chain clasp
£70.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB230 + USH470
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite New York Chain 1210
£89.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 912
prodImage
£76.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel