Abus Bordo 6000/90 SH Level 10

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Bordo 6000/90 SH Level 10
from £59.99to £94.957 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bike Lock
• Lock Type: Folding lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• Number of Keys: 2
• Frame Mount : Yes
• Material: Metal
• Diameter: 12 mm
• Dimensions: L90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus Bordo 6000/90 SH Level 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Security - Foldable Bordo - 6000k BORDO - bicycle / moped lock AB-62094
ABUS Security - Foldable Bordo - 6000k BORDO - bicycle / moped lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo 6000K Folding Lock with SH Lock Holder - Bike Lock with XPlus Cylinder for high Tamper Protection - Security Level 10 - Length 90 cm B099X7JWGN
SECURE & FLEXIBLE: foldable bike lock with ABUS security level 10 - good protection for medium theft risks XPLUS CYLINDER: disc cylinder that offers particularly high protection against tampering such as picking STABLE: 5 mm thick rods and the housing are made of specially hardened steel - the rods are connected by special rivets PRODUCT DETAILS: Bordo 6000K/90 - length 90 cm (when unfolded), width 64 mm, weight 1207 g, colour black, incl. 2 keys & holder COATING: Folding lock with extra soft & resistant coating of the bars and housing - to protect against damage to the paintwork and for a good grip SH-HALTER: Lock holder for easy transport on the bike, which is mounted without tools thanks to practical tensioning straps - the Bordo is removed from the holder from the front NOTE: optical deviations in the silicone cap are possible - but quality and function remain the same
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo 6000 BIG Lock AB62094
ABUS Bordo 6000 BIG Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS - Foldable Bordo - 6000K/90 BK SH BORDO AB-62094
ABUS - Foldable Bordo - 6000K/90 BK SH BORDO, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.38
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Big 6000K + Bracket SH Foldable Bike Lock AB62094
ABUS Bordo Big 6000K + Bracket SH Foldable Bike Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Big 6000K + Bracket SH Foldable Bike Lock 120cm AB-62091
ABUS Bordo Big 6000K + Bracket SH Foldable Bike Lock 120cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo 6000 BIG Lock AB62094
ABUS Bordo 6000 BIG Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:12 mm
Dimensions:L90 cm
Weight:1,100 g
Properties
Lock Type:Folding lock
Locking Mechanism:Key
Number of Keys:2
Frame Mount :Yes
Material:Metal

Price History

1M
Abus Bordo 6000/90 SH Level 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus X-Plus 54
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Bordo 6000K/90 BK ST (67462)
£63.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£55.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Pro Shield Plus 5950 NR + 6KS/85 + ST595
£65.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Series 2 995
£54.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Granite 460/150HB300 + USH460
£54.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/110
£66.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Combo
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 685 Fold
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
£52.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo 6000/90 SH Level 10
jonmakeral
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£80.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel