Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110

Price History
• Bike Lock
• Material: Steel
• Security level: 7
• Diameter: 22 mm
• Dimensions: L110 cm
• Weight: 960 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS armoured cable lock Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200 - Cable lock made of steel cable with armour made of steel sleeves - security level 7 B009H0L8X2
APPLICATION: Bicycle lock with ABUS security level 7 out of 15 - protects good two-wheelers at medium risk of theft STEEL-O-FLEX: Steel cable with high flexibility - double safety thanks to additional armour made of hardened steel sleeves SCRATCH PROTECTION: The 22 mm thick cable lock is encased in a highly flexible synthetic fibre sheath - to protect against damage to the paintwork DETAILS: Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110 - cable length 110 cm, weight 860 g, colour black/blue, incl. 2 keys WEATHERPROOF: High-tech fabric protects the lock well against the penetration of moisture, Weight: 1.9621141318 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
ABUS Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200110-110cm Length 20mm Diameter Black 55138
...
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Security level: 7
Diameter: 22 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L110 cm
Weight:960 g
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£54.68
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 39 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£181.93
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£71.70
Abus AirBreakerCompare 130 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 18 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 84 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Steel-O-Flex 950/100
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Axa Absolute 9-110
£44.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini-9
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa Imenso Large Retractable
£41.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/85
£41.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Facilo 32/150HB230 + USH32
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 8807K/110 (82519)
£45.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trelock U4 Plus
£45.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock Shackle Lock 8274
£40.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Raydo Pro 1460/85 TexKF Mini
£44.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
prodImage
£43.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel