Abus Bordo Lite 6055/85 Combo

Manufacturer: Abus
from £56.96to £69.964 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Folding lock
• Material: 2-component coating
• Weight: 514 g
• Lock type: Individually adjustable combination code
• Features: Compact, space-saving in jersey pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus Bordo Lite 6055/85 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055C folding lock - with SR bracket - Extra-light combination lock, ideal for racing bikes - security level 7 B08RK2M95L
LIGHT & STABLE: Bicycle lock with convenient transport dimensions - with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys FOLDABLE & COMPACT: The special rivets allow flexible folding of the lock to a handy/compact size - ideal for athletes NUMBER LOCK: 4-digit, individually adjustable numerical code - enables keyless opening of the folding lock PRODUCT DETAILS: Bordo Lite 6055C/85 - length 85 cm, weight 514 g, ABUS security level 7, colour black SCRATCH PROTECTION: Special steel construction is covered with a plastic coating - to protect against damage to the paintwork, e.g. scratches on the bike SR HOLDER: specially developed lock holder for mounting under Selle Royal saddles - space-saving and ideal for athletes, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£56.96
Shipping: Free
Abus Bordo LITE 6055C Folding Bike Lock 85cm
Abus Bordo LITE 6055C Folding Bike Lock 85cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055C/85 + Bracket SH Foldable Bike Lock - Black AB-62111
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055C/85 + Bracket SH Foldable Bike Lock - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Bike Lock Cable 4.9 Feet, High Security 5 Digit Combination Bike Lock Cable, Anti Theft Bicycle Cable Locks with Mounting Brackets and Brass Bicy
Livello: 6 ; scopo: 85 cm; collegamento delle barre tramite rivetti speciali Il codice numerico può essere impostato individualmente; ottimo...
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding lock
Material: 2-component coating
Weight: 514 g
Lock type: Individually adjustable combination code
Features: Compact, space-saving in jersey pocket

Price History

1M
Abus Bordo Lite 6055/85 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus X-Plus 54
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Granite 460/150HB300 + USH460
£54.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£55.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 685 Fold
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
£52.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 6055/85 SH Bordo Lite
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trelock FS 360 Code
£51.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 585 Combo
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo 6000/90 SH Level 10
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Onguard Beast 8017
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£56.96
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel