Abus X-Plus 54

Price History
• Bike Lock
• Type: U-lock
• Security level: 15
• Diameter: 13 mm
• Weight: from 1506 g
• Special feature: LED key
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus X-Plus 54
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Granit X Plus 54 Mini, 18512, black JP-HRSR-RL6A
Package weight : 1.55 pounds Colour : Black Material : Alloy steel Country of origin:- Germany
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
ABUS Granit X Plus 54 Mini, 18512, black JP-HRSR-RL6A
Package weight : 1.55 pounds Colour : Black Material : Alloy steel Country of origin:- Germany
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-Lock - Granit X-Plus 54 Key 5.5"" Black
...
prodImage
£90.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: U-lock
Security level: 15
Diameter: 13 mm
Weight: from 1506 g
Special feature: LED key

Price History

1M 3M
Abus X-Plus 54
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£62.97
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 38 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 129 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 42 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 17 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 84 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Axa Absolute 9-110
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo Lite 6055/85 Combo
£60.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Armored Cable Lock 7200/85 Plus RBU
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite New-U Evolution Standard
£53.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Series 2 995
£52.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB300 + USH470
£65.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit Plus 470/150HB230 + USH470
£66.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£66.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Series 4 LS
£52.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trelock U6
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus X-Plus 54
Winners Mentality
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel