Kryptonite KryptoLok Series 2 995

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
Kryptonite KryptoLok Series 2 995
from £54.49to £62.966 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite
• Bike Lock
• Material: Nylon, Steel
• Disc locking cylinder with reinforced drilling and twisting protection
• "Talon" locking head
• 9 mm thick chain links
• Dimensions: L95 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kryptonite KryptoLok Series 2 995
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite Kryptolok 9.5mm Bike Chain Lock, 1.8FT/3FT Long Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Sold Secure Gold Bicycle Chain Lock with Keys for Bike, Motorcycle, Scooter, Bicycle, Door, Gate, Fence GK000839/FBA
The Kryptolok series 2 integrated chains include 9mm four-sided chain links made from triple heat-treated Boron Manganese steel The chain secures with A new patent-pending integrated Kryptolok series 2 lock head with Talon deadbolt the innovative chains also include a New patent-pending pin-less link design which allows for no weak link in the chain chains are enclosed in a nylon-webbing sleeve to protect paint from scratches And allow for compact coiling while Transporting recommended for use in low to moderate crime areas. Comes with 2 ergonomic 'I' Keys The new 'I' Key makes opening a disc-style cylinder much smoother uniquely designed end-link moulded covers, which allow ease of holding the end-link while locking and unlocking; also prevents the nylon cover from sliding approved to SILVER Sold Secure standard
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Bike Lock Kryptolok 995 Integrated Chain - 37.5" (9.5mm x 95cm) 000839
Kryptonite Bike Lock Kryptolok 995 Integrated Chain - 37.5" (9.5mm x 95cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Bike Chain Lock Kryptolok 995 Integrated Chain 37.5" 9.5mm x 95cm 000839
Kryptonite Bike Chain Lock Kryptolok 995 Integrated Chain 37.5" 9.5mm x 95cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptolok 9.5mm Bike Chain Lock, 1.8FT/3FT Long Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Sold Secure Gold Bicycle Chain Lock with Keys for Bike, Motorcycle, Scooter, Bicycle, Door, Gate, Fence GK000839/FBA
The Kryptolok series 2 integrated chains include 9mm four-sided chain links made from triple heat-treated Boron Manganese steel The chain secures with A new patent-pending integrated Kryptolok series 2 lock head with Talon deadbolt the innovative chains also include a New patent-pending pin-less link design which allows for no weak link in the chain chains are enclosed in a nylon-webbing sleeve to protect paint from scratches And allow for compact coiling while Transporting recommended for use in low to moderate crime areas. Comes with 2 ergonomic 'I' Keys The new 'I' Key makes opening a disc-style cylinder much smoother uniquely designed end-link moulded covers, which allow ease of holding the end-link while locking and unlocking; also prevents the nylon cover from sliding approved to SILVER Sold Secure standard
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kryptonite Kryptolok Series 2 Integrated 995 Chain Bicycle Lock Sold Secure 000839
Kryptonite Kryptolok Series 2 Integrated 995 Chain Bicycle Lock Sold Secure, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptolok Series 2 995 Integrated Chain - 9 mm x 95 cm 000839
Kryptonite Kryptolok Series 2 995 Integrated Chain - 9 mm x 95 cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Disc locking cylinder with reinforced drilling and twisting protection
"Talon" locking head
9 mm thick chain links
Dimensions
Dimensions:L95 cm
Properties
Material:Nylon, Steel

Price History

1M
Kryptonite KryptoLok Series 2 995
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 19 Prices
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Kryptonite New York FahgettabouditCompare 4 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 19 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£32.32
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7Compare 11 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£54.00
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 9 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Granite 460/150HB300 + USH460
£54.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£55.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 8807K/110 (82519)
£41.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 685 Fold
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Steel-O-Flex 950/100
£56.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Combo
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trelock FS 360 Code
£51.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 585 Combo
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Standard
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Onguard Beast 8017
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Series 2 995
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£55.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel