Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60

Price History
• Bicycle lock
• Use: sporty applications
• Lightweight & sturdy: bars made from lightweight materials and steel alloys
• Combination lock: 4-digit, individually adjustable code
• Dimensions: length 60 cm, weight 460 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055C folding lock - with combination code - Extra-light combination lock made of special steel - security level 7-60 cm - Black B08SVW86CM
APPLICATION: small locking circumference of 60 cm for sporty applications - if the racing bike or fixie is only attached to a narrow object for a short time (e.g. a traffic sign) LIGHT & STABLE: Bicycle lock with convenient transport dimensions - with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys FOLDABLE & COMPACT: The special rivets allow flexible folding of the lock to a handy/compact size - ideal for athletes NUMBER LOCK: 4-digit, individually adjustable numerical code - enables keyless opening of the folding lock PRODUCT DETAILS: Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60 - length 60 cm, weight 460 g, ABUS security level 7, colour black SCRATCH PROTECTION: Special steel construction is covered with a plastic coating - to protect against damage to the paintwork, e.g. scratches on the bike MINI-VARIANT: The bars of the Bordo Lite are 60 cm long in the mini version - when unfolded
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055C folding lock - with combination code - Extra-light combination lock made of special steel - security level 7-60 cm - black/blue B08QSCD3XZ
APPLICATION: small locking circumference of 60 cm for sporty applications - if the racing bike or fixie is only attached to a narrow object for a short time (e.g. a traffic sign) LIGHT & STABLE: Bicycle lock with convenient transport dimensions - with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys FOLDABLE & COMPACT: The special rivets allow flexible folding of the lock to a handy/compact size - ideal for athletes NUMBER LOCK: 4-digit, individually adjustable numerical code - enables keyless opening of the folding lock PRODUCT DETAILS: Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60 - length 60 cm, weight 460 g, ABUS security level 7, colour black/blue (Movistar Team-Edition) SCRATCH PROTECTION: Special steel construction is covered with a plastic coating - to protect against damage to the paintwork, e.g. scratches on the bike MINI-VARIANT: The bars of the Bordo Lite are 60 cm long in the mini version - when unfolded
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo 6055 Lite Combination Lock
ABUS Bordo 6055 Lite Combination Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Abus M-Wave 230030 Roll D14.9 Cable Lock-Black
Speciale design in acciaio, con cassa in plastica. Barre collegate con rivetti speciali. Codice impostabile individualmente. Le bobine con numeri a...
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Kids folding lock Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60 SYMBOLS - Bicycle lock with symbol code - security level 7 B08QS82F8C
CHILD'S LOCK: foldable lock for easy connection and securing of the child's bike SECURE & LIGHT: Bars and housing are made of lightweight materials and steel alloys - Bordo with ABUS security level 7 SYMBOLS INSTEAD OF NUMBERS: child-friendly locking with a 4-digit symbol code - symbols such as paw prints and hearts are easier for children to remember DETAILS: Bike lock for girls and boys - unfolded length 60 cm, weight 460 g, colour blue, keyless, Made in Germany SCRATCH PROTECTION: coloured plastic coating to protect the wheel from paint damage
prodImage
£40.53
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055C folding lock - with combination code - Extra-light combination lock made of special steel - security level 7 - 60 cm - red B08QS81BNW
APPLICATION: small locking circumference of 60 cm for sporty applications - if the racing bike or fixie is only attached to a narrow object for a short time (e.g. a traffic sign) LIGHT & STABLE: Bicycle lock with convenient transport dimensions - with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys FOLDABLE & COMPACT: The special rivets allow flexible folding of the lock to a handy/compact size - ideal for athletes NUMBER LOCK: 4-digit, individually adjustable numerical code - enables keyless opening of the folding lock PRODUCT DETAILS: Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60 - length 60 cm, weight 460 g, ABUS security level 7, colour red SCRATCH PROTECTION: Special steel construction is covered with a plastic coating - to protect against damage to the paintwork, e.g. scratches on the bike MINI-VARIANT: The bars of the Bordo Lite are 60 cm long in the mini version - when unfolded, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£40.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle lock
Use: sporty applications
Lightweight & sturdy: bars made from lightweight materials and steel alloys
Combination lock: 4-digit, individually adjustable code
Dimensions: length 60 cm, weight 460 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 4.0
£54.68
Abus Urban-I 4.0Compare 39 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£71.70
Abus AirBreakerCompare 129 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£181.93
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 42 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 18 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 84 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Steel-O-Chain 880/85
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Mini-7 + Kryptoflex
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa Solid
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Masterlock Shackle lock 8278
£33.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
£40.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£33.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Alarm box 2.0
£33.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Phantom 8950/180 KF (39685)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
FISCHER Protec FN110
£31.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel