Abus CityChain 1010/140

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus CityChain 1010/140
from £109.61to £129.994 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Lock chain
• Dimensions: L140 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus CityChain 1010/140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS CityChain 1010 Chain Lock - Hardened Steel Bicycle Lock - Security Level 12 B0026BE1ME
Quality/durability Longevity Robustness Very good protection for high theft risk 9 mm thick hexagonal chain made of hardened steel with textile tube to protect against paint damage The chain, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel ABUS Plus cylinder for high protection against tampering, e.g. picking Two keys included in the scope of delivery, one of which is an LED illuminated key
prodImage
£109.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS CityChain 1010
ABUS CityChain 1010, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£125.35
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike City Chain 1010/140 Moto Lock
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike City Chain 1010/140 Moto Lock, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike City Chain 1010/140 Moto Lock
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike City Chain 1010/140 Moto Lock, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L140 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Abus CityChain 1010/140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Bordo Granit 6500K/90 BK SH
£112.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB300
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite New York Chain 1210
£89.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus CityChain 1010/110
£99.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB230 + TexKF
£93.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Big Alarm 6000KA/120 SH
£104.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain Claw 10 Handcuff Lock (95934)
£86.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB150
£85.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus CityChain 1010/140
prodImage
£109.61
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£125.35
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel