Kryptonite New York Chain 1210

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
Kryptonite New York Chain 1210
from £89.19to £110.513 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite
• Chain lock
• Evolution disc lock system
• 13 mm thick shackle
• Chain: triple hardened steel
• U-lock: hardened Kryptonium special steel
• High-security disc cylinder lock
• Locking mechanism extremely resistant
• Vinyl coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite New York Chain 1210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite Bike Lock New York Chain 1210 (12mm x 100cm) & EVS4 Disc 14mm Shackle GK999515
Kryptonite Bike Lock New York Chain 1210 (12mm x 100cm) & EVS4 Disc 14mm Shackle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York 1210 Bike Chain Lock, 3.25 Feet Long Heavy Duty Anti-Theft Sold Secure Gold Bicycle Chain Lock with Evolution Disc Lock and Keys for Ultimate Security E-Bike, Motorcycle, Scooter B001KQ5ZRG
High security chain, tried and tested in the streets of New York 12 mm six-sided hexagonal chain links made from triple heat-treated boron manganese steel for ultimate strength Narrow inner width of individual links prevent leverage attacks EV series 4 Disc lock has flat keyway locking mechanism for extensive holding power and high picking resistance and an ovalised, extra-strong crossbar to withstand pull force and cut force 14 mm ovalised hardened steel shackle Sliding dustcover protects and extends cylinder life Long chain is versatile and easy to use Both chain and lock defy bolt cutters, saws, hammers and chisels Weatherproof protective nylon covering allows coiling for easy carrying and protects paintwork 100 cm/ 3 feet 3 inches long Approved to Thatcham CAT3 Item Package Length: 10.8 cm Item Package Width: 11.0 cm Item Package Height: 26.4 cm
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite New York Noose (12 mm/100 cm) - With Ev Series 4 Disc Lock 14mm Sold Secure Gold GK999515
High security chain, tried and tested in the streets of New York 12 mm six-sided hexagonal chain links made from triple heat-treated boron manganese...
prodImage
£110.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Evolution disc lock system
13 mm thick shackle
Chain: triple hardened steel
U-lock: hardened Kryptonium special steel
High-security disc cylinder lock
Locking mechanism extremely resistant
Vinyl coating
3 keys
Weight: approx. 3.26 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Kryptonite New York Chain 1210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 18 Prices
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Kryptonite New York FahgettabouditCompare 2 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 20 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£54.00
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 9 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£26.65
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7Compare 12 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610S
£74.95
Kryptonite KryptoLok 610SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB150
£87.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain Claw 10 Handcuff Lock (95934)
£86.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trelock U6
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Chain link Iven Steel-O-Chain 8210/140
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB230 + TexKF
£93.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo Big 6000K/120 + Holder SH
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230 + USH540
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus CityChain 1010/110
£99.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite New York Chain 1210
sdj-sports
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel