Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60
from £38.99to £73.8614 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bike Lock
• Security level: 7
• Folding lock
• Dimensions: L60 cm
• Weight: 440 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60 folding lock - Extra-light bike lock made of special steel - security level 7 B078MY7H1M
ABUS security level 7: Compact folding lock in a convenient transport size with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys for special flexibility and mobility Foldable and compact: The special rivets allow the lock to be flexibly folded into a handy size, making it easy and space-saving to transport Small, handy and fashionable: thanks to its special steel construction with colour-coordinated plastic coating, the lock provides reliable protection against damage to the paintwork, such as scratches on the bike Reliable lock for bicycles: length 60 cm, weight 400 g, ABUS security level 7, incl. 2 keys Transport: can be stowed in the jacket pocket - there are optional mounts (SH 6055K Bordo Lite or SR 6055 Selle Royal) for attaching to the bike - these are NOT included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Bordo Lite 6055 Lock - 60cm
Abus Bordo Lite 6055 Lock - 60cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60 folding lock - Extra-light bike lock made of special steel - security level 7 B079JBWYTQ
ABUS security level 7: Compact folding lock in a convenient transport size with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys for special flexibility and mobility Foldable and compact: The special rivets allow the lock to be flexibly folded into a handy size, making it easy and space-saving to transport Small, handy and fashionable: thanks to its special steel construction with colour-coordinated plastic coating, the lock provides reliable protection against damage to the paintwork, such as scratches on the bike Reliable lock for bicycles: length 60 cm, weight 400 g, ABUS security level 7, incl. 2 keys Transport: can be stowed in the jacket pocket optional brackets (SH 6055K Bordo Lite or SR 6055 Selle Royal) are available for mounting on the bike these are NOT included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite Mini 6055K/60 Foldable Bike Lock - Red AB-78061
ABUS Bordo Lite Mini 6055K/60 Foldable Bike Lock - Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Bordo Lite 6055/60 black
Bordo Lite 6055/60 black
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055/60 Padlock Red, One Size
Colour Name: Red  | Size Name: 60 cm  | Pattern Name: Single With the board, ABUS has revolutionized the bicycle lock and has...
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K SH folding lock with bracket - Extra-light bike lock made from special steel - security level 7 B08QS5XP4Y
ABUS security level 7: Compact folding lock in a convenient transport size with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys for special flexibility and mobility Foldable and compact: The special rivets allow the lock to be flexibly folded into a handy size, making it easy and space-saving to transport Small, handy and fashionable: thanks to its special steel construction with colour-coordinated plastic coating, the lock provides reliable protection against damage to the paintwork, such as scratches on the bike Reliable lock for bicycles: Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60 - length 60 cm, weight 500 g, ABUS security level 7, incl. holder and 2 keys Incl. SH 6055 bracket: tool-free installation thanks to practical tensioning straps - lock can be removed from the bracket from the front, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Bordo Lite Mini 6055K/60 Foldable Bike Lock - Black AB-78060
ABUS Bordo Lite Mini 6055K/60 Foldable Bike Lock - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60 folding lock - Extra-light bike lock made of special steel - security level 7 B079WX591W
ABUS security level 7: Compact folding lock in a convenient transport size with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys for special flexibility and mobility Foldable and compact: The special rivets allow the lock to be flexibly folded into a handy size, making it easy and space-saving to transport Small, handy and fashionable: thanks to its special steel construction with colour-coordinated plastic coating, the lock provides reliable protection against damage to the paintwork, such as scratches on the bike Reliable lock for bicycles: length 60 cm, weight 400 g, ABUS security level 7, incl. 2 keys Transport: can be stowed in the jacket pocket - there are optional mounts (SH 6055K Bordo Lite or SR 6055 Selle Royal) for attaching to the bike - these are NOT included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60 folding lock - Extra-light bike lock made of special steel - security level 7 78061
Features Weigh less than a full water bottle 5mm bars-plastic Coating with steel wire Snap closure design means key does not need to be inserted...
prodImage
£57.33
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite Lock 6055
ABUS Bordo Lite Lock 6055, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60 folding lock - Extra-light bike lock made of special steel - security level 7 78061
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite 6055K SH folding lock with bracket - Extra-light bike lock made from special steel - security level 7 B08QS5XP4Y
ABUS security level 7: Compact folding lock in a convenient transport size with bars made of lightweight materials and steel alloys for special flexibility and mobility Foldable and compact: The special rivets allow the lock to be flexibly folded into a handy size, making it easy and space-saving to transport Small, handy and fashionable: thanks to its special steel construction with colour-coordinated plastic coating, the lock provides reliable protection against damage to the paintwork, such as scratches on the bike Reliable lock for bicycles: Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60 - length 60 cm, weight 500 g, ABUS security level 7, incl. holder and 2 keys Incl. SH 6055 bracket: tool-free installation thanks to practical tensioning straps - lock can be removed from the bracket from the front, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60 folding lock - Extra-light bike lock made of special steel - security level 7 78061
Features Weighlessthanafullwaterbottle 5mmbars-plasticCoatingwithsteelwire Snapclosuredesignmeanskeydoesnotneedtobeinsertedtocloselock...
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Security level: 7
Folding lock
Dimensions
Dimensions:L60 cm
Weight:440 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Masterlock Street Cuff 8290
£39.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Safe 1385/110
£38.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055C/60
£37.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Masterlock 8275EURDPRO
£41.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock Shackle Lock 8274
£34.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Steel-O-Chain 8807K/110 (82519)
£41.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
£41.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Goose Lock 6206K/110
£42.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/85
£42.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Bordo Lite Mini 6055/60
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
simeonnation
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel