Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB230 + TexKF

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB230 + TexKF
from £93.49to £127.812 offersManufacturer: Abus
• U-lock
• Lock Type: U-lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• Number of Keys: 3
• Material: Steel
• Diameter: 12 mm
• Weight: 860 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB230 + TexKF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS U-lock Granit Plus 640/135HB230 + TexKF bracket - Extra light bike lock with round shackle - security level 12 - Black B00N9E51AI
Lightweight, robust and secure: U-lock with particularly low weight and double locking (= double locking of the shackle in the lock body) With hardened 12 mm round shackle: Housing, shackle and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel ABUS Plus cylinder: Protection against tampering such as picking - locking and unlocking with a key Reliable crank lock incl. TexKF holder: thickness 12 mm, weight 1060 g, height 230 mm, width 83 mm, ABUS security level 12 Incl. 2 keys and code card for copying keys
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit Plus 640/135HB230 + TexKF bracket - Extra light bike lock with round shackle - security level 12 - Black 39703
Features Cable padlock Made of hardened steel Plastic coating For bicycle Awarded the Sold Secure pedal cycle silver certificate for security...
prodImage
£127.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:12 mm
Weight:860 g
Properties
Lock Type:U-lock
Locking Mechanism:Key
Number of Keys:3
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB230 + TexKF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£91.71
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB230
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus CityChain 1010/110
£99.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock Street Cuff 8200
£76.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kryptonite Evolution 4 Integrated Chain 1016
£86.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB150
£85.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 912
£76.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Chain link Iven Steel-O-Chain 8210/140
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Big Alarm 6000KA/120 SH
£104.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit Plus 640/135HB230 + TexKF
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel