Alpina Ximo L.E.

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• Suitable for children
• Reflective stickers
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 12
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA XIMO L.E. Unisex Children's Bicycle Helmet, Smoke-Blue, 47-51 cm B0CCYM22V6
The Run System Classic Slide allows a three-dimensional adjustment to the head Strategically optimally placed vents keep sun rays away from the head, but at the same time guarantee very good ventilation High quality matte finish The flat back increases comfort in the child seat or trailer Optimal visibility thanks to the optional Multi-Fit Light
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO L.E. – Lightweight, safe, and impact-resistant bike helmet with optional LED light for children - black yellow camo matt - 49-54 B0DNNB6HBD
The Run System Classic Slide allows for a three-dimensional adjustment to your head Strategically arranged ventilation openings keep sun off your head, while at the same time guaranteeing very good ventilation High-quality matte finish The flat rear increases the level of comfort in the child seat and trailer Ideal visibility thanks to the optional multi-fit light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO L.E. – Lightweight, safe, and impact-resistant bike helmet with optional LED light for children - white purple dots matt - 47-51 B0DNNDGBSD
The Run System Classic Slide allows for a three-dimensional adjustment to your head Strategically arranged ventilation openings keep sun off your head, while at the same time guaranteeing very good ventilation High-quality matte finish The flat rear increases the level of comfort in the child seat and trailer Ideal visibility thanks to the optional multi-fit light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO L.E. – Lightweight, safe, and impact-resistant bike helmet with optional LED light for children - black yellow camo matt - 47-51 B0DNN9VN4P
The Run System Classic Slide allows for a three-dimensional adjustment to your head Strategically arranged ventilation openings keep sun off your head, while at the same time guaranteeing very good ventilation High-quality matte finish The flat rear increases the level of comfort in the child seat and trailer Ideal visibility thanks to the optional multi-fit light
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for children
Reflective stickers
Number of Ventilation Slots
12

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£68.66
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.46
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 7 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.99
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga
£58.25
Alpina HagaCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Rootage
£119.14
Alpina RootageCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Soho
£42.38
Alpina SohoCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Panoma 3.0
£40.43
Alpina Panoma 3.0Compare 16 Prices
Alpina Ximo FCB
£32.99
Alpina Ximo FCBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Skurb ACE
£22.41
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lazer Pnut KinetiCore 2.0
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lazer Bob
£18.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0
£24.00
Compare Prices
59 offers
Endura Urban Luminite II Helmet
£24.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lazer Nut'z
£26.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Endura Hummvee Helmet
£21.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Uvex Flash bicycle helmet
£25.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lazer Beam
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lazer Chiru
£20.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel