Abus Smiley 3.0

Price History
• Children's Bike Helmet
• Good all-around protection with a low fit and front edge
• Height-adjustable adjustment system for a personalized fit
• Various designs, In-Mold manufacturing process, ventilation, washable pads, integrated insect nets, reflectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Smiley 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2WKTYF
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2VH4QL
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection of the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much Fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones incl. chin pad Size indication in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference of the wearer
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Bicycle Helmet Small or Medium
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Bicycle Helmet Small or Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.00 / Unit
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Bicycle Helmet Small or Medium
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Bicycle Helmet Small or Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.00 / Unit
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust...
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 3.0 Children's Helmet, Bicycle Helmet for Toddlers with Deep Fit, Child-Friendly Designs, Space for Pigtail, Unisex
ABUSSmiley3.0Children'sHelmet,BicycleHelmetforToddlerswithDeepFit,Child-FriendlyDesigns,SpaceforPigtail,Unisex...
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2TKH2T
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2XGK65
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2XL8XB
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2WR8R9
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: Adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2VNPY6
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2T94WB
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2T9FN6
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2VNPYB
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection of the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much Fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones incl. chin pad Size indication in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference of the wearer
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2W87N3
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2XWGTR
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2XD3VV
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2XPJV5
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2X135Q
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2VPF7C
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2TQZLD
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2WH1JH
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: Adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2SQWPF
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2WRF29
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: Adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2VLDBP
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection of the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much Fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones incl. chin pad Size indication in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference of the wearer
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2VX7B8
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: Adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2V1PGG
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2W428Y
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2XYP7J
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2PM2Y5
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's Bike Helmet
Good all-around protection with a low fit and front edge
Height-adjustable adjustment system for a personalized fit
Various designs, In-Mold manufacturing process, ventilation, washable pads, integrated insect nets, reflectors

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Smiley 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Wonderful!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/04/2023
|
Great helmet! Lightweight, great design, wonderful holes vor a good ventilation on top! My son loves it and wants to wear it even at home! Highly recommend it!
Reassuring
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/04/2023
|
Bought for our grandson who is 5 this autumn. He loves the colour and says the helmet is"cool". While we love the quality and reassurance of a well designed helmet should he fall off his bike.
Best product...
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/11/2022
|
Great product...
Passt, super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/11/2022
|
Prima
Amazing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/11/2022
|
My daughter loves it and fits lovely.
With reviews from

Abus Smiley 3.0 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Abus

Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 128 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices
Abus PowerDome
£64.78
Abus PowerDomeCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura Urban Luminite II Helmet
£24.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Giro Quarter FS
£24.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bell Lil Ripper
£23.01
Compare Prices
26 offers
Alpina Ximo L.E.
£22.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Local Solid
£25.39
Compare Prices
31 offers
Uvex Flash bicycle helmet
£25.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Met Formula
£25.39
Compare Prices
28 offers
Bell Sidetrack Child
£25.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0 LED
£25.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
upgradebikes
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.00 / Unit
upgradebikes
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel