Abus Smiley 3.0

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Smiley 3.0
from £24.9958 offersManufacturer: AbusPrice History
• Children's Bike Helmet
• Good all-around protection with a low fit and front edge
• Height-adjustable adjustment system for a personalized fit
• Various designs, In-Mold manufacturing process, ventilation, washable pads, integrated insect nets, reflectors
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Abus

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abus Smiley 3.0 Kids Cycling Helmet - Height Adjustable Fit, Extended Protection AB-67271
Abus Smiley 3.0 Kids Cycling Helmet - Height Adjustable Fit, Extended Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 3.0 Kids Cycling Helmet - Height Adjustable Fit, Extended Protection AB-67271
Abus Smiley 3.0 Kids Cycling Helmet - Height Adjustable Fit, Extended Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 3.0 Kids Cycling Helmet - Height Adjustable Fit, Extended Protection AB-67271
Abus Smiley 3.0 Kids Cycling Helmet - Height Adjustable Fit, Extended Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 3.0 Kids Cycling Helmet - Height Adjustable Fit, Extended Protection AB-67271
Abus Smiley 3.0 Kids Cycling Helmet - Height Adjustable Fit, Extended Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3 Kids Helmet 67264
ABUS Smiley 3 Kids Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£31.95
£34.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ABUS Smiley 3 Kids Helmet 67264
ABUS Smiley 3 Kids Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£31.95
£34.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ABUS Smiley 3 Kids Helmet 67264
ABUS Smiley 3 Kids Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£31.95
£34.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ABUS Smiley 3 Kids Helmet 67264
ABUS Smiley 3 Kids Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£31.95
£34.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2YGFR7
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2TKH2T
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2WR8R9
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: Adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2PM2Y5
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's helmet - bike helmet with a low fit, child-friendly designs & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2X135Q
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair VISIBILITY: Reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Pink Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Pink Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Blue Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Blue Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Blue Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Blue Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Pink Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Pink Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Pink Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Pink Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Pink Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Pink Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Leisure Helmet in Shiny Red Size Medium 50-55cm 67264
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Leisure Helmet in Shiny Red Size Medium 50-55cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Leisure BMX Cycling Scooter Helmet In Blue Small 48-54cm
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Leisure BMX Cycling Scooter Helmet In Blue Small 48-54cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Leisure Cycling Helmet Size Medium 50-55cm - Pink Butterfly 0086992
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Leisure Cycling Helmet Size Medium 50-55cm - Pink Butterfly, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Leisure Helmet in Blue Croco Size Medium 50-55cm 67264
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Leisure Helmet in Blue Croco Size Medium 50-55cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids' Bike Helmet - Light Green, Size M (50-55cm) 67256
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids' Bike Helmet - Light Green, Size M (50-55cm), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's bike helmet Pink princess size M 50-55 cm 67251
ABUS Smiley 3.0 children's bike helmet Pink princess size M 50-55 cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Red Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection Cycle
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Red Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Red Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection Cycle
Abus Smiley 3.0 Junior Cycling Helmet Red Kids Padded Bike Ride Protection Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
ABUS SMILEY 3.0 Shiny Pink Small Helmet AB-67271
ABUS SMILEY 3.0 Shiny Pink Small Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£56.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's Bike Helmet
Good all-around protection with a low fit and front edge
Height-adjustable adjustment system for a personalized fit
Various designs, In-Mold manufacturing process, ventilation, washable pads, integrated insect nets, reflectors

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Smiley 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.27
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lazer Tempo
£24.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Alpina Pico
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Flash bicycle helmet
£25.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Sidetrack Child
£25.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell Local
£23.95
Compare Prices
57 offers
Bell Drop
£26.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Uvex Kid 2 cc
£26.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Oyo Style
£30.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lazer Nut'z
£26.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0
pulsarsalesukltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel