Abus Smiley 3.0 LED

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Smiley 3.0 LED
from £31.9914 offersManufacturer: AbusPrice History
• ABUS Smiley 3.0 bike helmet with LED
• Material: impact-absorbing foam, shock-resistant outer shell
• Deep fit, visor-like front edge
• Size adjustment via dial
• Height-adjustable fitting system for ponytail wearers, LED rear light, good ventilation
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Abus

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Smiley children's helmet 3.0 LED - bicycle helmet for small children with a low fit - child-friendly designs - space for pigtail - unisex B09B2X6D1W
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair LED LIGHT: rechargeable LED rear light (with USB) & reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley children's helmet 3.0 LED - bicycle helmet for small children with a low fit - child-friendly designs - space for pigtail - unisex B09B2X3ZDM
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair LED LIGHT: rechargeable LED rear light (with USB) & reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Leisure Helmet With LED Light In Blue Rainbow Small 48-54cm
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Leisure Helmet With LED Light In Blue Rainbow Small 48-54cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 3.0 LED Kids Cycling Helmet - Rear Light, Reflective, Adjustable Fit AB-67706
Abus Smiley 3.0 LED Kids Cycling Helmet - Rear Light, Reflective, Adjustable Fit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£38.20
Shipping: Free
ABUS children's helmet Smiley 3.0 LED - bike helmet with light - deep fit and space for a pigtail - for girls and boys - pink with strawberry pattern, 67706
Features STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for...
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
ABUS children's helmet Smiley 3.0 LED - bike helmet with light - deep fit and space for a pigtail - for girls and boys - pink with strawberry pattern, 67706
Features STABLEandSAFE:shock-absorbingrigidfoamfoamedintoanimpact-resistantoutershell-thein-mouldprocesscreatesadurablebondforarobusthelmet...
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS children's helmet Smiley 3.0 LED - bike helmet with light - deep fit & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys - grey with space pattern, size S, S (45-50 cm) B09B2XHVDP
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair LED LIGHT: rechargeable LED rear light (with USB) & reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS children's helmet Smiley 3.0 LED - bike helmet with light - deep fit & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2VTWKH
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair LED LIGHT: rechargeable LED rear light (with USB) & reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS children's helmet Smiley 3.0 LED - bike helmet with light - deep fit & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B3884YD
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair LED LIGHT: rechargeable LED rear light (with USB) & reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS children's helmet Smiley 3.0 LED - bike helmet with light - deep fit & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys - pink with strawberry pattern, size M B09B2W63L4
STABLE & SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair LED LIGHT: rechargeable LED rear light (with USB) & reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS children's helmet Smiley 3.0 LED - bike helmet with light - deep fit & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys B09B2SPYLN
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: Adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair LED LIGHT: rechargeable LED rear light (with USB) and reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS children's helmet Smiley 3.0 LED - bike helmet with light - deep fit & space for a pigtail - for girls and boys - pink with strawberry pattern, size S, S (45-50 cm) B09B2VSKW7
STABLE and SAFE: shock-absorbing rigid foam foamed into an impact-resistant outer shell - the in-mould process creates a durable bond for a robust helmet DEEP FIT: Bike helmet for children with good protection for the neck and temple area and a visor-like front edge to protect the face SIZE ADJUSTMENT: adjustment wheel for a good fit - by turning the adjustment wheel, the head-enclosing ring inside the helmet adjusts to the head circumference FOR PLAITS: height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head can create enough space for a plait - ideal for children with long hair LED LIGHT: rechargeable LED rear light (with USB) and reflectors on the child's helmet ensure greater visibility in road traffic GOOD VENTILATION: 4 air inlets and 4 air outlets in the helmet ensure that the child does not sweat too much - fly nets in the air inlets keep insects out PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex children's bike helmet for the little ones - incl. chin pad - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Leisure Helmet With LED Light In Blue Rainbow - M 50-55cm
ABUS Smiley 3.0 Kids Leisure Helmet With LED Light In Blue Rainbow - M 50-55cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 3.0 LED Children's Helmet, Bicycle Helmet for Toddlers with Deep Fit, Child-Friendly Designs, Space for Pig
ABUS Smiley 3.0 LED Children's Helmet, Bicycle Helmet for Toddlers with Deep Fit, Child-Friendly Designs, Space for Pigtail, Unisex Strong...
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ABUS Smiley 3.0 bike helmet with LED
Material: impact-absorbing foam, shock-resistant outer shell
Deep fit, visor-like front edge
Size adjustment via dial
Height-adjustable fitting system for ponytail wearers, LED rear light, good ventilation

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Smiley 3.0 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 60 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110
£133.53
Abus Granit CityChain XPlus 1060/110Compare 3 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Kid 3
£31.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Ximo Flash
£32.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bell Sidetrack II
£38.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Protec The Classic
£32.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Quarter FS
£29.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus Skurb ACE
£30.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Uvex Oyo Style
£30.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
BBB Hawk
£30.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Register
£33.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex I-VO
£30.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0 LED
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£38.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel