Abus Skurb ACE

• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Click closure
• Ponytail compatibility
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 56 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 61 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 12
• Material: Polystyrene
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - Stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding B08QS9VWTN
CITY HELMET SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE and STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable combination of shock-absorbing hard foam (EPS) and outer shell in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet ensure a cool head on everyday rides FOR PLAIT-THREADS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows room for a plait PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults - sizing in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£22.41
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - Stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding B08QS9GFM5
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE & STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable combination of shock-absorbing rigid foam (EPS) and outer shell in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet ensure a cool head on everyday rides FOR PLAIT WEARERS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a plait PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - Stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding B08QS73RH5
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE & STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable combination of shock-absorbing rigid foam (EPS) and outer shell in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet ensure a cool head on everyday rides FOR PLAIT WEARERS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a plait PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£37.08
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding - orange, size L B0CCJKTGDG
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE & STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable connection between shock-absorbing hard foam (EPS) and outer shell, in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise fit and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for youths and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference of the wearer VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet keep your head cool on everyday rides FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: The height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a ponytail
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding - orange, size S B0CCJM5L6J
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE & STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable connection between shock-absorbing hard foam (EPS) and outer shell, in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise fit and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for youths and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference of the wearer VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet keep your head cool on everyday rides FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: The height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a ponytail
prodImage
£45.87
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - Stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding B00E253SKI
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE & STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable combination of shock-absorbing rigid foam (EPS) and outer shell in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults, weight 340 g, colour black (velvet black), size L = head circumference 58-61 cm VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet ensure a cool head on everyday rides FOR PLAIT WEARERS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a plait
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding - orange, size L B0CCJH1HY1
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE & STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable connection between shock-absorbing hard foam (EPS) and outer shell, in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise fit and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for youths and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference of the wearer VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet keep your head cool on everyday rides FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: The height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a ponytail
prodImage
£47.37
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - Stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding B00E253SJY
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE & STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable combination of shock-absorbing rigid foam (EPS) and outer shell in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults, weight 320 g, colour blue (Glacier Blue), size S = head circumference 52-56 cm VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet ensure a cool head on everyday rides FOR PLAIT WEARERS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a plait
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding - orange, size M B0CCJL8VDP
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE & STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable connection between shock-absorbing hard foam (EPS) and outer shell, in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise fit and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for youths and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference of the wearer VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet keep your head cool on everyday rides FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: The height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a ponytail
prodImage
£48.33
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding - orange, size M B0CCJK4XYS
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE & STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable connection between shock-absorbing hard foam (EPS) and outer shell, in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise fit and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for youths and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference of the wearer VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet keep your head cool on everyday rides FOR PONYTAIL WEARERS: The height-adjustable adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a ponytail
prodImage
£50.77
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - Stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding B00E253SJO
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE & STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable combination of shock-absorbing rigid foam (EPS) and outer shell in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults, weight 320 g, colour black (velvet black), size S = head circumference 52-56 cm VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet ensure a cool head on everyday rides FOR PLAIT WEARERS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a plait, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - Stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding B08QS95K3N
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE & STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable combination of shock-absorbing rigid foam (EPS) and outer shell in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet ensure a cool head on everyday rides FOR PLAIT WEARERS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a plait PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - Stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding B00E253SJE
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE & STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable combination of shock-absorbing rigid foam (EPS) and outer shell in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults, weight 330 g, colour black (velvet black), size M = head circumference 55-59 cm VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet ensure a cool head on everyday rides FOR PLAIT WEARERS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a plait
prodImage
£56.01
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - Stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding B08QS83FDG
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE and STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable combination of shock-absorbing rigid foam (EPS) and outer shell in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet ensure a cool head on everyday rides FOR PLAIT WEARERS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a plait PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
ABUS city helmet Skurb ACE - Stylish bike helmet for everyday use, skating, BMX riding or longboarding B08QS85ZKY
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: for stylish cyclists who cycle a lot in everyday life as well as for skateboarders, longboarders and BMX riders SAFE & STYLISH: Reliable head protection thanks to the inseparable combination of shock-absorbing rigid foam (EPS) and outer shell in a modern design ADJUSTABLE: Precise and individual adjustment to the head circumference using the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed VENTILATED: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets in the helmet ensure a cool head on everyday rides FOR PLAIT WEARERS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows space for a plait PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Click closure
Ponytail compatibility
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
No
Material
Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
12
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 56 cm, 55 - 59 cm, 58 - 61 cm
Weight
310 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Skurb ACE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 126 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices
Abus PowerDome
£64.78
Abus PowerDomeCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lazer Pnut KinetiCore 2.0
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bell Lil Ripper
£23.01
Compare Prices
26 offers
Uvex Kid 2
£18.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura Hummvee Helmet
£21.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0
£24.00
Compare Prices
59 offers
Lazer Chiru
£20.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endura Urban Luminite II Helmet
£24.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex Kid 2 cc
£27.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Quarter FS
£24.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Skurb ACE
prodImage
£22.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel