Uvex Kid 2 cc

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Kid 2 cc
from £26.88to £37.524 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Bicycle Helmet
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 46 - 52 cm
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Kid 2 cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Kid 2 cc - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Jungle - 46-52 cm B0999HMLXV
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a pluggable LED light (optional)
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
uvex Kid 2 cc - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Pink Polka - 46-52 cm B0999GVGY1
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a pluggable LED light (optional)
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex kid 2 cc - lightweight kids bike helmet - individual fit - upgradable with an LED light - ballon matt - 46-52 cm B0C65ZSXY9
Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
uvex kid 2 cc - lightweight kids bike helmet - individual fit - upgradable with an LED light - safari matt - 46-52 cm B0C65YJ3GR
Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head One-handed opening of the helmet thanks to the anatomically shaped uvex monomatic comfort lock
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Suitable for Head Circumference
46 - 52 cm

Price History

1M
Uvex Kid 2 cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£62.37
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.60
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Uvex Finale 2.0Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell Slant
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Kid 2
£25.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Protec The Classic
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Sidetrack Child
£25.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Oyo
£28.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bell Drop
£26.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Endura Hummvee Helmet Child
£28.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Flash bicycle helmet
£25.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lazer Tempo
£26.55
Compare Prices
24 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0
£24.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Uvex Kid 2 cc
prodImage
£26.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel