Uvex Oyo

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Oyo
from £28.24to £61.8811 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Uvex Oyo Purple Model 2024
• Innovative Safety Solutions for Babies and Toddlers
• Child-Friendly Operation
• Maximum Ventilation
• Optional Plugin LED for Improved Visibility at Dusk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Oyo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
uvex Oyo - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Plum - Dust Rose - 50-54 cm B0999KZTR5
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£28.24
Shipping: Free
uvex oyo - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Plum - Dust Rose - 45-50 cm B0999M6N3F
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
uvex oyo - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Berry - Purple Matt - 45-50 cm B0999J38QW
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
uvex Oyo - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Berry - Purple Matt - 50-54 cm
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex oyo - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - White - Black Matt - 45-50 cm B0999J9CBT
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£31.53
Shipping: Free
uvex Oyo - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Cloud Blue - Grey - 45-50 cm B0999L67BJ
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
uvex oyo - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Berry - Purple Matt - 45-50 cm B0999J38QW
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
uvex Oyo - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Cloud Blue - Grey - 50-54 cm B0999FDXM6
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£32.16
Shipping: Free
uvex Oyo - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Mint-peach - 45-50 cm B0B24LH855
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
uvex oyo - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Ocean Blue - 45-50 cm
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer For even more safety, the integrated side protection provides extra protection for the temple area Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Expandable with a plug-in LED (optional)
prodImage
£60.16
Shipping: Free
uvex Oyo - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Neon Yellow-Moss Green Matt - 50-54 cm 4043197360294
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer
prodImage
£61.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Uvex Oyo Purple Model 2024
Innovative Safety Solutions for Babies and Toddlers
Child-Friendly Operation
Maximum Ventilation
Optional Plugin LED for Improved Visibility at Dusk

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Oyo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex I-VO CC
£28.95
Uvex I-VO CCCompare 7 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 4 Prices
Uvex City 4
£53.69
Uvex City 4Compare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.20
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 4 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£72.35
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Quatro MTB
£62.37
Uvex Quatro MTBCompare 13 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£62.02
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 11 Prices
Uvex True CC
£57.40
Uvex True CCCompare 9 Prices
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£135.23
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Finale 2.0
£70.33
Uvex Finale 2.0Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell Solar panel
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Kid 3 CC
£28.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bell Slant
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Kid 2 cc
£26.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Smiley 2.0
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell Drop
£26.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Lazer Tempo
£26.55
Compare Prices
24 offers
Abus Smiley 3.0
£24.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Quarter FS
£29.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex Oyo
prodImage
£28.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel