Uvex Kid 2

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• Helmet for: Children
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 46 - 52 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 8
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Kid 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
uvex Kid 2 - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Green - 46-52 cm B084KBT9LL
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a pluggable LED light (optional)
prodImage
£18.20
£22.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
uvex kid 2 - lightweight kids bike helmet - individual fit - washable interior - princess - 46-52 cm B0C6632ZX9
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a pluggable LED light (optional)
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
uvex Kid 2 - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Cats - 46-52 cm
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a pluggable LED light (optional)
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
uvex Kid 2 - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Dino - 46-52 cm B0999JSDQQ
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a pluggable LED light (optional)
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex kid 2 - lightweight kids bike helmet - individual fit - washable interior - underwater - 46-52 cm B0C665KBP9
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a pluggable LED light (optional)
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
uvex Kid 2 - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Pink - 46-52 cm B084KC2FXN
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a pluggable LED light (optional)
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
uvex Kid 2 - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Dolly - 46-52 cm B012X403G6
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a pluggable LED light (optional)
prodImage
£30.82
Shipping: Free
uvex Kid 2 - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Desert - 46-52 cm B01LSMURK6
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Exact adaptation to the circumference of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS system The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a pluggable LED light (optional)
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
uvex kid 2 - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Washable inner lining - dino world - 46-52 cm 149342154
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer Optimum adaptation to the circumference and the shape of your head thanks to the adjustable uvex IAS 3.0 system incl. height adjustment The FAS webbing can be easily and freely adjusted exactly to the shape of your own head Removable, washable helmet padding Expandable with a plug-in LED (not included)
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
uvex Kid 2 - Lightweight Kids Bike Helmet for Children - Individual Fit - Upgradeable with an LED Light - Pink Confetti - 46-52 cm
Lightweight helmet construction with maximum impact strength thanks to the inseparably joined shell of the EPS inner layer and the polycarbonate outer layer
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Children
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
8
Suitable for Head Circumference
46 - 52 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Kid 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Finale Visor
£124.86
Uvex Finale VisorCompare 2 Prices
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87
Uvex I-VO CC MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet LED
£79.00
Uvex Urban Planet LEDCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Urban Planet
£58.62
Uvex Urban PlanetCompare 6 Prices
Uvex City 4
£54.61
Uvex City 4Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Kid 3
£31.53
Uvex Kid 3Compare 9 Prices
Uvex Quatro CC Mips
£92.99
Uvex Quatro CC MipsCompare 6 Prices
Uvex Finale Visor V
£134.30
Uvex Finale Visor VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£76.83
Uvex city i-vo MIPSCompare 11 Prices
Uvex Boss Race
£59.73
Uvex Boss RaceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura Hummvee Helmet Child
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bell Lil Ripper
£18.48
Compare Prices
27 offers
Alpina Ximo Flash
£14.63
Compare Prices
13 offers
KED Meggy II Trend
£18.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uvex I-VO
£16.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lazer Chiru
£20.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Smiley 2.0
£15.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lazer Bob
£18.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Hummvee Helmet
£21.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Uvex Kid 2
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel