Abus Smiley 2.0

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• Helmet for: Children
• Suitable for Head Circumference: S
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 8
• Material: Plastic, Polystyrene
• Weight: 225 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Smiley 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ABUS Smiley 2.0 children's helmet - Robust bike helmet for girls and boys B01N0RVIMB
Best protection for the little ones: Lightweight, stable helmet with a hard-wearing combination of EPS and the outer shell - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Eco Kids adjustment system with adjustment wheel Reliable head protection: High all-round protection thanks to the low-slung temple and neck area - shield-like front edge to protect the face Individually adjustable: size adjustment via a hard-wearing and easily deformable plastic full ring - colour-coordinated straps with a soft surface and practical sliders Details: City helmet for small children - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£15.83
£20.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS Smiley 2.0 Children's helmet, Robust bike helmet for girls and boys, Pink (Rose Princess), S (45-50 cm) B01NCJJR3J
Best protection for the little ones: lightweight, stable helmet with a hard-wearing combination of EPS and the outer shell - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Eco Kids adjustment system with adjustment wheel Reliable head protection: high all-round protection thanks to the low-slung temple and neck area - visor-like front edge to protect the face Individually adjustable: size adjustment via a hard-wearing and easily deformable plastic full ring - colour-coordinated straps with a soft surface and practical sliders Details: City helmet for small children - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£18.60
£23.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS Smiley 2.0 Children's Kids Cycle Bike Helmet Shiny Pink Small 45-50cm
ABUS Smiley 2.0 Children's Kids Cycle Bike Helmet Shiny Pink Small 45-50cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 2.0 Children's Helmet - Robust Bicycle Helmet for Girls and Boys 72564-7
ABUS Smiley 2.0 Children's Helmet - Robust Bicycle Helmet for Girls and Boys - Best protection for the little ones: light, stable helmet with...
prodImage
£24.73
Shipping: Free
Abus Smiley 20 Kids Helmet Bike Helmet for Girls and Boys Purple Size M
ABUS Smiley 2.0 Kids Helmet - Bike Helmet - for Girls and Boys - Purple, Size M ABUS SMILEY 2.0 Reliable head protection for our little ones -...
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 2.0 children's helmet - Robust bike helmet for girls and boys
Best protection for the little ones: lightweight, stable helmet with a hard-wearing combination of EPS and the outer shell - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Eco Kids adjustment system with adjustment wheel Reliable head protection: high all-round protection thanks to the low-slung temple and neck area - visor-like front edge to protect the face Individually adjustable: size adjustment via a hard-wearing and easily deformable plastic full ring - colour-coordinated straps with a soft surface and practical sliders Details: City helmet for small children - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Smiley 2.0 children's helmet - Robust bike helmet for girls and boys B01N6ENSMH
Best protection for the little ones: lightweight, stable helmet with a hard-wearing combination of EPS and the outer shell - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Eco Kids adjustment system with adjustment wheel Reliable head protection: high all-round protection thanks to the low-slung temple and neck area - visor-like front edge to protect the face Individually adjustable: size adjustment via a hard-wearing and easily deformable plastic full ring - colour-coordinated straps with a soft surface and practical sliders Details: City helmet for small children - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 2.0 children's helmet - Robust bike helmet for girls and boys B01N2RQW76
Best protection for the little ones: lightweight, stable helmet with a hard-wearing combination of EPS and the outer shell - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Eco Kids adjustment system with adjustment wheel Reliable head protection: high all-round protection thanks to the low-slung temple and neck area - visor-like front edge to protect the face Individually adjustable: size adjustment via a hard-wearing and easily deformable plastic full ring - colour-coordinated straps with a soft surface and practical sliders Details: City helmet for small children - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 2.0 children's helmet - Robust bike helmet for girls and boys B01MRUUVGJ
Best protection for the little ones: lightweight, stable helmet with a hard-wearing combination of EPS and the outer shell - customised fit thanks to the Zoom Eco Kids adjustment system with adjustment wheel'' Reliable head protection: high all-round protection thanks to the low-slung temple and neck area - visor-like front edge to protect the face Individually adjustable: size adjustment via a hard-wearing and easily deformable plastic full ring - colour-coordinated straps with soft surface and practical sliders Details: City helmet for small children - size in centimetres corresponds to the head circumference of the wearer
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Girl Smiley 2.0 Bicycle Helmet, Girls, Smiley 2.0, rose princess 72565-4
ABUS Girl Smiley 2.0゠Bicycle Helmet, Girls, Smiley 2.0, roseprincess Manufactured here in the in-mould processing The...
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smiley 2.0 children's helmet - Robust bike helmet for girls and boys
ABUS Smiley 2.0 children's helmet - Robust bike helmet for girls and boys is designed to meet the specific needs of its intended use. It offers...
prodImage
£56.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Children
Material
Plastic, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
8
Suitable for Head Circumference
S
Weight
225 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Smiley 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 128 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices
Abus PowerDome
£64.78
Abus PowerDomeCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex I-VO
£16.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Endura Hummvee Helmet Child
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Kid 2
£18.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lazer Bob
£18.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
KED Meggy II Trend
£18.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Ximo Flash
£14.63
Compare Prices
13 offers
Giro Dime FS
£12.41
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus Smiley 2.0
prodImage
£15.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: £4.49
pulsarsalesukltd
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel