Giro Dime FS

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Dime FS
from £17.99to £58.9523 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: No
• Design: Half shell
• Adjustment system: Roc Loc Sport
• Helmet for: Children
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 47 - 51 cm, 51 - 55 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 9
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Dime FS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro - Dime FS Helmet, Helmets, Recreation, Matte Blue, XS B01MCY1AT2
Circumference: 47-51 cm Construction: ABS shell with EPS liner, Polyurethane bumper coating helps protect EPS liner Ventilation: 9 vents Fit System: Fit Kit padding Certification: Complies with the US CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmet for Persons Age 5 and Older, E.U.: CE EN1078
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Giro Dime FS Kids Bike Helmet
Giro Dime FS Kids Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Dime FS Kids Bike Helmet
Giro Dime FS Kids Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro - Dime FS Helmet, Helmets, Recreation, Matte Black, S B01M28YB23
Circumference: 47-51 cm Construction: ABS shell with EPS liner, Polyurethane bumper coating helps protect EPS liner Ventilation: 9 vents Fit System: Fit Kit padding Certification: Complies with the US CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmet for Persons Age 5 and Older, E.U.: CE EN1078
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS Helmet B0816PY5F9
Circumference: 47-51 cm Construction: ABS shell with EPS liner, Polyurethane bumper coating helps protect EPS liner Ventilation: 9 vents Fit System: Fit Kit padding Certification: Complies with the US CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmet for Persons Age 5 and Older, E.U.: CE EN1078
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Giro - Dime FS Helmet, Helmets, Recreation, Matte Black, S B01M28YB23
Circumference: 47-51 cm Construction: ABS shell with EPS liner, Polyurethane bumper coating helps protect EPS liner Ventilation: 9 vents Fit System: Fit Kit padding Certification: Complies with the US CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmet for Persons Age 5 and Older, E.U.: CE EN1078
prodImage
£42.27
Shipping: Free
(XS - 47-51 CM, Matt Black) Giro Dime FS Youth / Junior Helmet GIHDIMFBXS
Giro: NO FUSS, JUST RIGHT The Dime FS is a kid-sized version of our rugged Quarter FS adult helmet so it has all of the same great features...
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Dime FS Kids Bike Helmet
Giro Dime FS Kids Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Dime FS Kids Bike Helmet GIH7114053
Giro Dime FS Kids Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Dime FS Kids Bike Helmet
Giro Dime FS Kids Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Dime FS Kids Bike Helmet GIH7114053
Giro Dime FS Kids Bike Helmet, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
GIRO DIME FS Youth / Junior Cycling Helmet (colour option). GIH7114053
GIRO DIME FS Youth / Junior Cycling Helmet (colour option)., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£36.95
£40.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Giro - Dime FS Helmet, Helmets, Recreation, Matte Blue, S B01MQ15EHR
Circumference: 47-51 cm Construction: ABS shell with EPS liner, Polyurethane bumper coating helps protect EPS liner Ventilation: 9 vents Fit System: Fit Kit padding Certification: Complies with the US CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmet for Persons Age 5 and Older, E.U.: CE EN1078
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
Giro - Dime FS Helmet, Helmets, Recreation, Matte Black, XS B01M31MOTP
Circumference: 47-51 cm Construction: ABS shell with EPS liner, Polyurethane bumper coating helps protect EPS liner Ventilation: 9 vents Fit System: Fit Kit padding Certification: Complies with the US CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmet for Persons Age 5 and Older, E.U.: CE EN1078
prodImage
£42.27
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime Bike FS Youth/Junior Cycling Helmet Matte Bright Red - X-Small B0816Q9DHB
Circumference: 47-51 cm Construction: ABS shell with EPS liner, Polyurethane bumper coating helps protect EPS liner Ventilation: 9 vents Fit System: Fit Kit padding Certification: Complies with the US CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmet for Persons Age 5 and Older, E.U.: CE EN1078
prodImage
£43.26
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS Kids Helmet
Dime FS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS Kids Helmet
Dime FS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS Kids Helmet
Dime FS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS Kids Helmet
Dime FS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS Kids Helmet
Dime FS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS Kids Helmet
Dime FS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS Kids Helmet
Dime FS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Dime FS Kids Helmet
Dime FS Kids Helmet, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Design: Half shell
Adjustment system: Roc Loc Sport
Helmet for
Children
MIPS
No
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Ventilation Slots
9
Suitable for Head Circumference
47 - 51 cm, 51 - 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Dime FS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 58 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 29 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£118.75
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£75.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 14 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.50
Giro RadixCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell Span
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Lazer Bob
£18.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lazer Chiru
£14.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lazer Beam
£19.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Panoma Classic
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Endura Hummvee Helmet
£20.32
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bell Lil Ripper
£20.47
Compare Prices
53 offers
Abus Smiley 2.0
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Dime FS
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
biketart*
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel