Alpina Ximo Flash

Price History
• Bicycle Helmet
• Helmet for: Children
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 45 - 49 cm, 47 - 51 cm, 49 - 54 cm
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 11
• Material: Ceramic, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Ximo Flash
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Unisex - Children, XIMO FLASH cycling helmet, white flower gloss, 49-54 cm B017EC8BES
The Run System Classic Slide allows for a three-dimensional adjustment to your head The high position of the integrated multi-fit light guarantees the best possible visibility Strategically arranged ventilation openings keep sun off your head, while at the same time guaranteeing very good ventilation The flat rear increases the level of comfort in the child seat and trailer Reflectors provide excellent visibility
prodImage
£14.63
£19.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ALPINA Unisex - Children, XIMO FLASH cycling helmet, be visible reflectiv, 49-54 cm B017EC8GIO
The Run System Classic Slide allows for a three-dimensional adjustment to your head The high position of the integrated multi-fit light guarantees the best possible visibility Strategically arranged ventilation openings keep sun off your head, while at the same time guaranteeing very good ventilation The flat rear increases the level of comfort in the child seat and trailer Reflectors provide excellent visibility
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Alpina A9710210 sports headwear Multicolour, White
AlpinaA9710210sportsheadwearMulticolour,White
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Children, XIMO FLASH cycling helmet, green dino, 45-49 cm UJ-786-93725
The Run System Classic Slide allows for a three-dimensional adjustment to your head The high position of the integrated multi-fit light guarantees the best possible visibility Strategically arranged ventilation openings keep sun off your head, while at the same time guaranteeing very good ventilation The flat rear increases the level of comfort in the child seat and trailer Reflectors provide excellent visibility
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Kids Cycling Helmet XIMO FLASH – Green Dino, 45-49cm Adjustable Fit, R... ‎A9710
ALPINA Kids Cycling Helmet XIMO FLASH – Green Dino, 45-49cm Adjustable Fit, R..., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Alpina Unisex - Children, XIMO FLASH cycling helmet, be visible reflectiv, 49-54 cm
ALPINA Unisex - Children, XIMO FLASH cycling helmet, be visible reflectiv, 49-54 cm
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Children, XIMO FLASH cycling helmet, white-flower gloss, 45-49 cm APN-A9710010_mfn
The Run System Classic Slide allows for a three-dimensional adjustment to your head The high position of the integrated multi-fit light guarantees the best possible visibility Strategically arranged ventilation openings keep sun off your head, while at the same time guaranteeing very good ventilation The flat rear increases the level of comfort in the child seat and trailer Reflectors provide excellent visibility
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA XIMO FLASH, black-confetti, 49-54 cm, bicycle helmet for children; individually adjustable with integrated Multi-Fit Light B0DBM3C9PG
The Run System Classic Slide offers a three-dimensional adjustment that adapts perfectly to the shape of the head and ensures maximum comfort. High position of the integrated Multi-Fit Light for best visibility and safety in all lighting conditions. Strategically placed vents block the sun's rays while providing excellent ventilation for comfortable wear. The flat rear of the helmet significantly improves comfort in the child seat and trailer by providing a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement. Safety through reflectors: Excellent visibility in all lighting conditions for additional safety on the road.
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO FLASH, retro, 47-51 cm, bike helmet for children, individually adjustable with integrated Multi-Fit Light B0DBM1DH93
The Run System Classic Slide offers a three-dimensional adjustment that adapts perfectly to the shape of the head and ensures maximum comfort. High position of the integrated Multi-Fit Light for best visibility and safety in all lighting conditions. Strategically positioned ventilation openings keep sun rays away from the head, but at the same time guarantee very good ventilation The flat rear of the helmet significantly improves comfort in the child seat and trailer by providing a comfortable fit and more freedom of movement. Safety through reflectors: Excellent visibility in all lighting conditions for additional safety on the road.
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO FLASH, black-confetti, 47-51 cm, bicycle helmet for children; individually adjustable with integrated Multi-Fit Light B0DBM28BX6
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
ALPINA XIMO FLASH, retro, 49-54 cm, bicycle helmet for children; individually adjustable with integrated Multi-Fit Light B0DBM2MFTZ
prodImage
£32.86
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Children, XIMO FLASH cycling helmet, white flower gloss, 47-51 cm B017EC8AJY
The Run System Classic Slide allows for a three-dimensional adjustment to your head The high position of the integrated multi-fit light guarantees the best possible visibility Strategically arranged ventilation openings keep sun off your head, while at the same time guaranteeing very good ventilation The flat rear increases the level of comfort in the child seat and trailer Reflectors provide excellent visibility
prodImage
£35.63
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Children, XIMO FLASH cycling helmet, white-flower gloss, 45-49 cm APN-A9710010_mfn
The Run System Classic Slide allows for a three-dimensional adjustment to your head The high position of the integrated multi-fit light guarantees the best possible visibility Strategically arranged ventilation openings keep sun off your head, while at the same time guaranteeing very good ventilation The flat rear increases the level of comfort in the child seat and trailer Reflectors provide excellent visibility
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Children
Material
Ceramic, Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
11
Suitable for Head Circumference
45 - 49 cm, 47 - 51 cm, 49 - 54 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Ximo Flash
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Mythos 3.0 LE
£54.74
Alpina Mythos 3.0 LECompare 16 Prices
Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95
Alpina Carapax 2.0Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Plose MIPS
£68.66
Alpina Plose MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Parana
£45.99
Alpina ParanaCompare 10 Prices
Alpina Haga LED
£56.46
Alpina Haga LEDCompare 7 Prices
Alpina Haga
£58.25
Alpina HagaCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Rootage
£119.14
Alpina RootageCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Ximo L.E.
£22.94
Alpina Ximo L.E.Compare 4 Prices
Alpina Panoma 3.0
£40.43
Alpina Panoma 3.0Compare 16 Prices
Alpina Soho
£42.38
Alpina SohoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Smiley 2.0
£15.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
Giro Dime FS
£12.41
Compare Prices
15 offers
Uvex I-VO
£16.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Endura Hummvee Helmet Child
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Kid 2
£18.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alpina Ximo Flash
prodImage
£14.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
UnityJ-UK
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel