POC Ventral Air MIPS
Manufacturer: POC
- Bicycle Helmet
- MIPS: Yes
- Helmet for: Adults
- Suitable for Head Circumference: 50 - 56 cm, 54 - 59 cm, 56 - 61 cm
- Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Price History
1M 3M
POC Ventral Air MIPS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
POC
Popular Products

POC Omne Air MIPS
£51.99

Uvex I-VO CC
£27.36

Uvex city i-vo MIPS
£81.28

Alpina Gent MIPS
£72.46

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18

Sena R1 Evo
£121.99

Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41

Uvex Finale Visor
£120.90

Alpina Carapax 2.0
£129.95

Uvex City 4
£53.69
37 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YQV95K
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding

£216.00
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YR7LZP
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding

£217.03
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YSM54C
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding

£217.56
Shipping: Free
POC Ventral AIR MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Bicycle Helmet for Men and Women with MIPS Protection, Ideal for the Road, Lightweight and Optimally Ventilated, Adjustable in Size B0D9YPZWL3
MADE FOR THE ROAD_ Lightweight bike helmet for women and men designed to deliver coolness and protection like never before. The multi-use cycling helmet is ideal for urban cycling or long rides in the mountains MIPS_ Mips Integra seamlessly and almost invisibly integrates rotational impact protection into the helmet. The fully wrapped unibody PC shell improves the structural stability and enhances helmet integrity and the EPS liner is optimized to provide crash protection at a low weight LIGHTWEIGHT & VENTILATED_ For all day comfort, the helmet features a 360° size adjustment system for a precise and secure fit. Ventilated airflow channels keep you cool even in the hottest conditions BEST-IN-CLASS VENTILATION_ Structurally optimised helmet with precision air ventilation ports and internal channels that force the air through the helmet for improved ventilation. Unique aero design optimized through extensive CFD testing to minimize turbulence EYE GARAGE_ Specific high-friction pads to the front of the helmet mean it is easy to securely store sunglasses while riding

£226.26
Shipping: Free
Ventral Air MIPS B0FM7N3DLD
Ventral Air MIPS

£240.00
Shipping: Free
Ventral Air MIPS B0FM7NV633
Ventral Air MIPS

£240.00
Shipping: Free
Ventral Air MIPS B0FM7RZ39B
Ventral Air MIPS

£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Adults |
| Yes |
| Polycarbonate, Polystyrene |
| 50 - 56 cm, 54 - 59 cm, 56 - 61 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
POC Ventral Air MIPS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products