POC Joint VPD Air Knee

Price History
• Knee pads
• Gender: Men, Women
• Anti-slip on the inside
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material, Velcro fastener
• Material: Neoprene, Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POC Joint VPD Air Knee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POC Joint VPD Air Knee PC204401002MED1
POC Joint VPD Air Knee, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Body Parts & Interior > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£50.31
£54.29
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
POC Joint VPD Air Knee - Lightweight MTB knee pads, low profile and trail comfort B00QKC4G8E
VPD AIR PADDING_ Lightweight, impact-absorbing padding is flexible and ventilated. LOW PROFILE_ Slim build reduces bulk and supports freedom of movement. REINFORCED STRETCH_ Durable outer fabric resists abrasion in a crash. SECURE FIT_ Retention strap and non-slip neoprene inside help keep pads in place. SOLD AS A PAIR_ All POC joint protectors are supplied as a pair.
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee - Lightweight MTB knee pads, low profile and trail comfort B00QKC4Z1W
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Protector - Lightweight and low-profile knee protector that gives comfort and security on the trails B09G6TKLWN
Joint VPD Air Knee
prodImage
£61.12
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Pads
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Pads, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Pad Uranium Black Medium 20440
get in the groove on your weekend rides with the VPD Air Knee a lightweight flexible barely-there pad ideal for light days on the trail when you...
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Unisex Uranium Black L
POC Joint VPD Air Knee - Unisex - Uranium Black - L The lightweight Joint VPD Air Knee is a light-duty knee pad developed for cyclists who want...
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Protector - Lightweight and low-profile knee protector that gives comfort and security on the trails
Joint VPD Air Knee
prodImage
£127.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
POC Joint VPD Air Knee - Lightweight MTB knee pads, low profile and trail comfort B01554TEFC
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee - Lightweight MTB knee pads, low profile and trail comfort B01554TCZE
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee - Lightweight MTB knee pads, low profile and trail comfort B00QKC4GJI
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Protector - Lightweight and low-profile knee protector that gives comfort and security on the trails B09G6VG12H
Joint VPD Air Knee
prodImage
£55.77
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Protector - Lightweight and low-profile knee protector that gives comfort and security on the trails B09G6VPPQW
Joint VPD Air Knee
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Protector - Lightweight and low-profile knee protector that gives comfort and security on the trails B09G6RZQ89
Joint VPD Air Knee
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Protector - Lightweight and low-profile knee protector that gives comfort and security on the trails B09G6TKLWN
Joint VPD Air Knee
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Protector - Lightweight and low-profile knee protector that gives comfort and security on the trails
Joint VPD Air Knee
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Protector - Lightweight and low-profile knee protector that gives comfort and security on the trails B09G6TKNR2
Joint VPD Air Knee
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
POC Sports Joint VPD Air Knee Uranium Black XL
POC Sports Joint VPD Air Knee - Uranium Black - XL The lightweight Joint VPD Air Knee is a light-duty knee pad developed for cyclists who want...
prodImage
£81.04
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Joint VPD Air Knee
prodImage
£84.16
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee MTB Armor Aragonite Brown XSM OPC-PJY9YYZ-NEW
Lightweight and low-profile knee protector that gives comfort and security on the trails. Product Highlights Lightweight and impact absorbing VPD...
prodImage
£98.85
Shipping: Free
POC Joint VPD Air Knee Protector - Lightweight and low-profile knee protector that gives comfort and security on the trails
POCJointVPDAirKneeProtector-Lightweightandlow-profilekneeprotectorthatgivescomfortandsecurityonthetrails JointVPDAirKnee. Brand:POC...
prodImage
£100.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Anti-slip on the inside
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material, Velcro fastener
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Neoprene, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
POC Joint VPD Air Knee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

280 Reviews

Latest
Very good product t.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/09/2022
|
I’ve been using this product quite sometime now and it’s very comfortable and protective.
HERE IS THE CORRECT SIZING CHART
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2022
|
Pads are awesome once you find your size. I'm 6'0" and 165 pounds. The sizing chart on the POC website told me I needed a small size kneepad and large size elbow pad. Once the pads arrived I could not even get...View More the small knee pad on and the large elbow pads were too big. I noticed that each pad had a DIFFERENT SIZING CHART attached to the tag than was provided by the POC website. I assume I am a medium in each pad but will have to wait until that size is back in stock to confirm.View Less
Great Light Pads
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/08/2022
|
6’0 170lbs size small fits good. Pretty tight which I like. Poc makes great quality gear. These pads are light, excellent for weeknight enduro rides. They’ll save you from scraping up your arm if you wash out the front tire in a...View More turn, but not bulky at all. They can vibrate out of place a bit on extreme jank if you don’t tighten the straps hard.View Less
Fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/08/2022
|
Excellent fit and comfortable
Perfect pads
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/07/2022
|
I shopped and researched and decided on the POC knee pads, so happy I did! Style,fit,feel,function, a true 5 star quality product
With reviews from

POC Joint VPD Air Knee Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 280 reviews
5
201
4
45
3
19
2
7
1
8

More from POC

POC Otocon
£124.95
POC OtoconCompare 1 Prices
POC Ventral Air MIPS
£85.32
POC Ventral Air MIPSCompare 32 Prices
POC Tectal
£74.95
POC TectalCompare 14 Prices
POC Tectal Race MIPS
£84.95
POC Tectal Race MIPSCompare 3 Prices
POC Omne Air MIPS
£97.22
POC Omne Air MIPSCompare 27 Prices
POC Kortal Race MIPS
£141.56
POC Kortal Race MIPSCompare 30 Prices
POC Crane MIPS
£41.49
POC Crane MIPSCompare 8 Prices
POC Ventral MIPS
£85.00
POC Ventral MIPSCompare 4 Prices
POC Omne Lite
£120.00
POC Omne LiteCompare 1 Prices
POC Octal MIPS
£117.49
POC Octal MIPSCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura GV500 Foyle T-Shirt Men
£50.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant
£50.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£50.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endura MT500 Spray Baggy Hose II
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
£49.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
UYN Evolutyon UW LS Shirt Men
£50.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Air Softshell Jacket
£56.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men
£51.30
Compare Prices
24 offers
Gonso Sitivo Blue Bib
£50.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£49.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
POC Joint VPD Air Knee
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel