Gonso Sitivo Green Bib

Manufacturer: Gonso
Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
from £52.20to £94.767 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Bib Shorts
• Thick seat surface: 16 mm
• Sitting position: Comfort
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Functional padding, Safety reflectors, Stretch material
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQ4NZDS
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: S
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQ59K1N
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: L
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQKD1ZZ
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: M
prodImage
£56.34
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQ54CGV
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: XL
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQ564B7
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JRD6WFZ
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: XXL
prodImage
£69.22
Shipping: Free
Gonso Men's Sitivo Bib M Cycling Shorts, Sargasso/Bright Green, 5XL B0DLM1H1N2
Modern cycling shorts with carrier system and mesh insert in the back, high movement elasticity and revolutionary seat padding technology for demanding bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with different seat pads with different soft foam and reinforcement of padding in different places Sitivo Green for compact sitting position: even distribution of padding, medium foam, Poron elements for reinforced cushioning of the buttocks bones and pubic bone Non-slip silicone leg rubber for more comfort during trips on the bike, use: touring, mountain bike and road bike Update of our classic SITIVO BIB: clean design and modern fit. Bib shorts with revolutionary seat padding technology that is optimally adapted to any individual sitting position.
prodImage
£94.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Thick seat surface: 16 mm
Sitting position: Comfort
Clothing Features
Breathable, Functional padding, Safety reflectors, Stretch material
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M
Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Portland
£77.40
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 61 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Gonso NevelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Air Pro Jacket Women
£52.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sugoi Betty Skirt
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Women
£45.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Arico
£52.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Bike Poncho
£51.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso Igna
£51.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
£52.93
Compare Prices
48 offers
Vaude Fluid Pants II
£46.13
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel