Gonso Sitivo Blue Bib

Manufacturer: Gonso
Gonso Sitivo Blue Bib
from £51.06to £70.229 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Bib Shorts
• Thick seat surface: 18 mm
• Sitting posture: Upright
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Functional padding, Safety reflectors, Stretch material
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gonso Sitivo Blue Bib
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQ5646V
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: S
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JRGT8N8
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: S
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JRD6WMX
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: L
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JRGNHBZ
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: XXL
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQK94SM
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: XL
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JR1H1MP
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: M
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQMBY1L
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£61.05
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JRGNHH5
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: M
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's bib cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQ4Y2TV
Modern cycling shorts with bib system and mesh insert in the back, High elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo Bib, Men's Bib Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£70.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Thick seat surface: 18 mm
Sitting posture: Upright
Clothing Features
Breathable, Functional padding, Safety reflectors, Stretch material
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M
Gonso Sitivo Blue Bib
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Portland
£79.48
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 60 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Igna
£51.49
Gonso IgnaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Sitivo Green Bib
£51.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Bike Poncho
£51.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
iXS Flow Evo+ Knee
£50.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Arico
£52.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.29
Compare Prices
22 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Jersey Men
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Resistance Enduro Adjustable Gloves
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pearl Izumi Quest Short Women
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Sitivo Blue Bib
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel