O'Neal Trail FR Carbon Look

Price History
• Knee Pads
• Gender: Men, Women
• Ergonomic shaping in the calf and knee area
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Velcro fastener
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyethylene, Polypropylene, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
O'Neal Trail FR Carbon Look
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oneal Trail FR Carbon Look Knee Guard Black/White XL Protections MX Motocross, Adult Unisex
Lightweight, breathable and comfortable hard knee/ shin guard, Improved ventilation with meshinserts in plastic shell and perforated foam on sides, top, and bottom, Secure and snug fit while riding with 3 elastic hookandloop straps, Great fit with ergonomic shaping, around the calf muscles and knees, Certified EN 14021 Model Number: 990011706 Country of origin:- Germany Color: Black/White
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
O'NEAL Knee Protector Mountain Bike MTB Downhill Lightweight and Breathable Plastic in Carbon Look EU 2016/427 Trail FR Carbon Look Knee Guard Adult Black White Size M B07VLN6F89
Lightweight, breathable and comfortable hard knee/ shin guard, Improved ventilation with meshinserts in plastic shell and perforated foam on sides, top, and bottom, Secure and snug fit while riding with 3 elastic hookandloop straps, Great fit with ergonomic shaping, around the calf muscles and knees, Certified EN 14021 Country of origin:- Germany Package Dimensions : 35.0L x 25.0W x 25.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 500 grams
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
O'Neal Knee Protector Mountain Bike MTB Downhill Lightweight and Breathable Plastic in Carbon Look EU 2016/427 Trail FR Carbon Look Knee Guard Adult Black White Size L
Lightweight, breathable and comfortable hard knee/ shin guard, Improved ventilation with meshinserts in plastic shell and perforated foam on sides, top, and bottom, Secure and snug fit while riding with 3 elastic hookandloop straps, Great fit with ergonomic shaping, around the calf muscles and knees, Certified EN 14021 Comfort: Ergonomic shape in the calf and knee area provide a perfect fit. Material: plastic shell in carbon look with mesh inserts for increased ventilation. Quality: high-quality product from O'Neal | 50 years of experience in the motorcycle, mountain bike and motocross sector. Safety: CE certified according to EN 1621-1
prodImage
£79.00
£99.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional information
Ergonomic shaping in the calf and knee area
Clothing Features
Breathable, Velcro fastener
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyethylene, Polypropylene, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Price History

1M 3M
O'Neal Trail FR Carbon Look
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
Top top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/10/2023
|
Very comfortable !! Do the job !!
Very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/08/2022
|
Good product. Very comfortable and protect very well.
Very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/08/2022
|
Good protection, but needs regular readjustment.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/08/2022
|
1.90m XXL variant. Qualitywise, I feel safe, but I regularly have to readjust the protector.. Which is annoying.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/08/2022
|
With reviews from

O'Neal Trail FR Carbon Look Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
13
4
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from O'Neal

O'Neal Apocalypse Pant
£96.68
O'Neal Apocalypse PantCompare 5 Prices
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£105.08
O'Neal Tsunami Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£57.23
O'Neal Dirt Knee GuardCompare 5 Prices
O'Neal Trailfinder Split
£65.30
O'Neal Trailfinder SplitCompare 3 Prices
O'Neal Rockstacker shorts
£52.35
O'Neal Rockstacker shortsCompare 1 Prices
O'Neal Generator
£29.59
O'Neal GeneratorCompare 2 Prices
O'Neal Sniper Elite Gloves
£41.62
O'Neal Sniper Elite GlovesCompare 2 Prices
O'Neal Peewee Chest Guard
£44.78
O'Neal Peewee Chest GuardCompare 4 Prices
O'Neal MTB winter glove
£22.00
O'Neal MTB winter gloveCompare 5 Prices
O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men Crank
£45.19
O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men CrankCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Antifreeze
£53.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Arico
£53.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Jersey Men
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gore Wear C3 Thermo Bib Tights+
£53.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Escape 2.5L Pants
£54.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Endura Singletrack Fleece Men
£53.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Dundee Jacket II
£54.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pearl Izumi Quest Short Women
£47.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Protective Waterproof Glove
£53.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chiba Dry Star
£53.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
O'Neal Trail FR Carbon Look
TradeINN
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel