Chiba Dry Star

Manufacturer: Chiba
Chiba Dry Star
from £52.53to £62.007 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Cycling Glove
• Palm padding
• Reflectors on fingers
• Windproof
• Material: Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba Dry Star
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Gloves Chiba Dry Star Winter Cycling Gloves Long Waterproof Black 2024 S (7) 3120222S
Chiba Dry Star Winter Cycling Gloves Long Waterproof Black 2024 S (7), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Dry Star Gloves, Black, S BE-3120222S
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Upper hand made of warm, breathable and windproof softshell Ulnar nerve protection - gel padding reduces pressure on the ulnar nerve. Lined with extra-warm Primaloft Gold Insulation Bio
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Dry Star Gloves, Black, XL B0BHSD9YZ4
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Upper hand made of warm, breathable and windproof softshell Ulnar nerve protection - gel padding reduces pressure on the ulnar nerve. Lined with extra-warm Primaloft Gold Insulation Bio
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chiba Unisex Dry Star Gloves, Black, XS B0BHSCRSKW
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Upper hand made of warm, breathable and windproof softshell Ulnar nerve protection - gel padding reduces pressure on the ulnar nerve. Lined with extra-warm Primaloft Gold Insulation Bio
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Dry Star Gloves, Black, XXL B0BHSG6J21
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Upper hand made of warm, breathable and windproof softshell Ulnar nerve protection - gel padding reduces pressure on the ulnar nerve. Lined with extra-warm Primaloft Gold Insulation Bio
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Dry Star Gloves, Black, L B0BHSG4KTS
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Upper hand made of warm, breathable and windproof softshell Ulnar nerve protection - gel padding reduces pressure on the ulnar nerve. Lined with extra-warm Primaloft Gold Insulation Bio
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Dry Star Gloves, Black, M B0BHSGXD1K
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Upper hand made of warm, breathable and windproof softshell Ulnar nerve protection - gel padding reduces pressure on the ulnar nerve. Lined with extra-warm Primaloft Gold Insulation Bio
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Palm padding
Reflectors on fingers
Windproof
Material
Nylon, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Chiba Dry Star
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Gel Comfort
£20.57
Chiba Gel ComfortCompare 42 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Chiba BioXCellCompare 25 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£31.00
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Arico
£52.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Air Pro Jacket Women
£52.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
£52.90
Compare Prices
48 offers
Sugoi Betty Skirt
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
£62.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Shirt Valbella L
£51.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Bike Poncho
£51.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Matera Tricot II
£49.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Igna
£51.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba Dry Star
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel