Gonso Sitivo Tight W

Price History
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Women
• With seat pad
• Clothing Features: Stretch material
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQ4Y284
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: 36
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQ3TQ1J
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: 44
prodImage
£52.32
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo Tight W, Long women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity, Comfort waistband and leg zipper with fastener, Tight fit MAG10344003
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Women's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: 36
prodImage
£105.10
£115.09
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQ4NZ87
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 46
prodImage
£52.51
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JRBMYF1
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: 36
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JRBMY9Y
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 36
prodImage
£53.35
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JRDPHN6
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: 46
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JRCP95V
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: 38
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JRFC49L
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: 38
prodImage
£55.72
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JR3Z537
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: 44
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQ65FPP
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 40
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQ59JGM
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: 40
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQ59JWV
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: 40
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: 42
prodImage
£56.96
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JRDMSVG
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: 46
prodImage
£65.45
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 42
prodImage
£67.06
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JV7DL2J
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: 42
prodImage
£69.76
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo W, Women's cycling shorts, With Sitivo Comfort seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B07JQKCPXK
Modern cycling shorts with elastic waistband and high elasticity of movement as well as revolutionary seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling shorts available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for more comfort on bike rides, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo W, Woen's Cycling Shorts, With Sitivo Red Comfort Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 38
prodImage
£70.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With seat pad
Clothing Features
Stretch material
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Mira
£62.89
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Sura Light
£50.34
Gonso Sura LightCompare 2 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£26.08
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 25 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£35.04
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£20.21
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£49.28
Gonso SQlab Go WomenCompare 14 Prices
Gonso Save Light
£66.22
Gonso Save LightCompare 2 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U W
£29.66
Gonso Sitivo U WCompare 22 Prices
Gonso Arico
£53.92
Gonso AricoCompare 2 Prices
Gonso SQlab Go Men
£70.20
Gonso SQlab Go MenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Joint VPD 2.0 Knee
£51.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short Men
£51.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Castelli Strada
£62.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sugoi Betty Skirt
£51.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso Siena
£52.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Light Softshell Pant
£61.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Kuro Tricot Women
£52.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Arico Basic
£52.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Kuro FZ II Men
£46.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Drop Shorts
£52.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.32
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£105.10
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£52.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel