Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women

Price History
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Women
• Hood: No
• Clothing Features: Back pocket, Breathable, Safety reflectors, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black, 42 B09QQM3P6L
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Women's Jacket, Size: 42, Colour: Black, 100821
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Womens Phantom Jacket, Black/Fireball, 36 EU B09QQKWG63
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Women's Jacket, Size: 36, Colour: Black/Fire Red, 100821
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR Phantom Jacket Womens, Black/Fireball, 38 B09QQKJH9S
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Women's Jacket, Size: 38, Colour: Black/Fire Red, 100821
prodImage
£117.02
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black, 40 B09QQL3D9S
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Women's Jacket, Size: 40, Colour: Black, 100821
prodImage
£138.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black, 44 B09QQLJRC9
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Women's Jacket, Size: 44, Colour: Black, 100821
prodImage
£61.12
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black/Neon Yellow, 38 B08V5F75B8
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Jacket, Size: 38, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100821
prodImage
£65.84
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black/Neon Yellow, 34 B08V5DMWVJ
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Jacket, Size: 34, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100821
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black/Neon Yellow, 40 B08V553WMJ
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Jacket, Size: 40, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100821
prodImage
£70.11
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black, 34 B09QQJWRFD
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Women's Jacket, Size: 34, Colour: Black, 100821
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR Phantom Jacket Womens, Black/Utility Green, 40 B0013O74ZG
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Women's Jacket, Size: 40, Colour: Black/Dark Green, 100821
prodImage
£99.44
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black/Neon Yellow, 36 B08V5DHLBR
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Jacket, Size: 36, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100821
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR Phantom Jacket Womens, Black/Fireball, 38 B09QQKJH9S
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Women's Jacket, Size: 38, Colour: Black/Fire Red, 100821
prodImage
£116.72
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR Phantom Jacket Womens, Black/Process Purple, 38 B0BVGFPN2D
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details Contents: 1x GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Size: 38, Colour: Black / Process Purple, 100821
prodImage
£132.67
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black, 40 B09QQL3D9S
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Women's Jacket, Size: 40, Colour: Black, 100821
prodImage
£137.69
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR Phantom Jacket Womens, Black/Process Purple, 36 B0BVGJKM1T
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details Contents: 1x GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Size: 36, Colour: Black / Process Purple, 100821
prodImage
£139.17
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black, 36 B09QQLQQ9D
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Women's Jacket, Size: 36, Colour: Black, 100821
prodImage
£139.18
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black, 38 B09QQJL7K6
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Women's Jacket, Size: 38, Colour: Black, 100821
prodImage
£141.31
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black/Neon Yellow, 42 B08V5C3JJ9
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Jacket, Size: 42, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100821
prodImage
£141.79
Shipping: Free
GORE WEAR Women's Cycling Jacket Phantom, GORE-TEX INFINIUM, Black/Neon Yellow, 44 B08V5C4B6W
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-resistant and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Jacket, Size: 44, Colour: Black/Neon Yellow, 100821
prodImage
£145.23
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR Phantom Jacket Womens, Black/Utility Green, 42 B0013OA5JS
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Women's Jacket, Size: 42, Colour: Black/Dark Green, 100821
prodImage
£152.36
Shipping: Free
GOREWEAR Phantom Jacket Womens, Black/Fireball, 34
Versatile women's cycling jacket for cold and windy conditions, Detach sleeves for optimal temperature control SLIM FIT: Follows the shape of your body to create a smooth silhouette without being skin-tight, Cycling-specific cut with elongated back GORE-TEX INFINIUM with WINDSTOPPER Technology: Windproof, highly water-repellent and extremely breathable 3-compartment back pocket, Detachable long sleeves, Front pocket with cable outlet, Reflective details GORE WEAR GORE-TEX INFINIUM Phantom Women's Jacket, Size: 34, Colour: Black/Fire Red, 100821
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Back pocket, Breathable, Safety reflectors, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Women
Hood
No
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Outstanding!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/01/2022
|
This jacket regulates body heat, as you run! Whether it is no wind or 20 mph, 28 degrees, it delivers!
Outstanding!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/01/2022
|
This jacket regulates body heat, as you run! Whether it is no wind or 20 mph, 28 degrees, it delivers!
Superlight windproof running jacket
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/12/2010
|
I'm very satisfied with this jacket. I did market research before deciding which jacket to choose and I feel I did the right decision. It's very light - only 120g or so - still keeps me warm while running and it's...View More also water repellent. Looks great too, and it's really great value for this money. All other retailers offer it for 130 quid, the cheapest offer I found (apart from Amazon) was 100 pounds. The only thing I miss is some more pockets, there's only one on the leftView Less
With reviews from

Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Gore Wear

Gore Wear Torrent Jacket Men
£99.95
Gore Wear Torrent Jacket MenCompare 6 Prices
Gore Wear Lupra Jacket Men
£83.82
Gore Wear Lupra Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Gore Wear C3 Overshoe
£49.69
Gore Wear C3 OvershoeCompare 3 Prices
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£109.12
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
£23.42
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short GlovesCompare 13 Prices
Gore Wear C5 Shorts Women
£23.54
Gore Wear C5 Shorts WomenCompare 15 Prices
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£19.05
Gore Wear Impulse short tights womenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chiba BioXCell
£44.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
£34.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Adlux Half-Zip Shirt Women
£44.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC VPD System Lite Knee Protector
£43.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Teglio Bib
£35.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Matera Tricot II
£43.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Matera 3/4 Tights Men
£42.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Sniper Elite Gloves
£41.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Essence Shorts W
£44.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
O'Neal Peewee Chest Guard
£44.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.86
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£117.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£138.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel