Vaude Matera 3/4 Tights Men

Price History

1M
Vaude Matera 3/4 Tights Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Matera 3/4-Length Tights Black B0F9FHMN8N
Comfortable 3/4 tights for men on road bike tour, breathable Ergonomic cut, elastic and quick-drying, highly breathable, multi-layered and ergonomic seat padding Leg cuffs with non-slip, with VAUDE T-pad seat padding especially for trails and cycling trips Main material mainly made from recycled polyester Elasticated waistband
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera 3/4-Length Tights Black B0F9FGRSHB
Comfortable 3/4 tights for men on road bike tour, breathable Ergonomic cut, elastic and quick-drying, highly breathable, multi-layered and ergonomic seat padding Leg cuffs with non-slip, with VAUDE T-pad seat padding especially for trails and cycling trips Main material mainly made from recycled polyester Elasticated waistband
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Vaude Matera 3/4 Tights Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£51.47
Vaude Men's Tamaro ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Jacket
£113.09
Vaude Men's Moab Rain JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£106.12
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Matera Tricot II
£43.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura SingleTrack Lite Short Women
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC VPD System Lite Knee Protector
£43.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Stream Jacket Women
£42.38
Compare Prices
15 offers
Endura SingleTrack Windproof Glove
£36.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's cycling shorts
£42.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Posta HZ II Men
£48.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Essential MTB Shorts Women
£41.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Matera 3/4 Tights Men
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel