Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W

Manufacturer: Craft
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
from £40.99to £57.994 offersManufacturer: Craft
• Gender: Women
• Windbreaker
• Stand-up Collar
• Material: 85% recycled polyester, 15% polyester, side panels: 90% polyamide, 10% elastane
• Packed size: small, easily stored in jersey pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Craft Essence Light Wind Bike Jackets - Black, X-Small B084K7C54W
Wind-protective and water-repellent fabric Ventilation panels at sweat zones Recycled Fabrics
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Craft Essence Light Wind Bike Jacket Women 12437736
Ultra-lightweight (43 gsm), wind-protective and water-repellent bike jacket that is a great companion on cool and windy rides. Made of recycled fabrics and featuring stretch panels and ventilation panels
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Craft Essence Light Wind Bike Jacket Women B08465ZNMB
Ultra-lightweight (43 gsm), wind-protective and water-repellent bike jacket that is a great companion on cool and windy rides. Made of recycled fabrics and featuring stretch panels and ventilation panels
prodImage
£56.44
Shipping: Free
Craft Essence Light Wind Bike Jacket Women B08464XD8Z
Ultra-lightweight (43 gsm), wind-protective and water-repellent bike jacket that is a great companion on cool and windy rides. Made of recycled fabrics and featuring stretch panels and ventilation panels
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Windbreaker
Stand-up Collar
Material: 85% recycled polyester, 15% polyester, side panels: 90% polyamide, 10% elastane
Packed size: small, easily stored in jersey pocket
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Craft

Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£58.55
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers MenCompare 6 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£39.99
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster WomenCompare 4 Prices
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£34.96
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer MenCompare 4 Prices
Craft CORE Bike Essence LS Jersey M
£60.94
Craft CORE Bike Essence LS Jersey MCompare 2 Prices
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£42.09
Craft Core Essence Knickers WomenCompare 5 Prices
Craft Essence Shorts W
£43.49
Craft Essence Shorts WCompare 5 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£26.25
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts MenCompare 5 Prices
Craft PB Stretch Jacket
£76.30
Craft PB Stretch JacketCompare 2 Prices
Craft Double X
£55.10
Craft Double XCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Sitivo M
£40.67
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£40.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Men's Matera Tricot II
£35.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
£40.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Kuro Tricot Men
£41.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Gloves
£40.28
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Cyclist T-Shirt V Men
£41.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Glove
£47.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men
£40.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel