Craft Essence Shorts W

Price History
• Bicycle Shorts
• Gender: Women
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Essence Shorts W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Craft Essence Bike Shorts Women Black JL-WYZ7-G8CG
Soft, stretchy and functional bike shorts made of recycled polyamide and Lycra Sport Energy compression fabric
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
Women's shorts Craft Essence MAG1816621
Essence Short Craft is a simple cycling short that has all the qualities expected of a cycling short. They are made of a soft, durable and functional elastic polyamide fabric. It has a soft waistband for long term comfort and there is silicone placed at the legs to keep the shorts in place. Details- Fabric: 80% polyamide/20% elastane - Flatlock seams - Soft and comfortable elastic that wraps around your waist - Elastic at the legs with silicone prints - Chamois Craft Active- 20 cm inseam
prodImage
£46.90
£63.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Craft Essence MAG1816622
Essence Short Craft is a simple cycling short that has all the qualities expected of a cycling short. They are made of a soft, durable and functional elastic polyamide fabric. It has a soft waistband for long term comfort and there is silicone placed at the legs to keep the shorts in place. Details- Fabric: 80% polyamide/20% elastane - Flatlock seams - Soft and comfortable elastic that wraps around your waist - Elastic at the legs with silicone prints - Chamois Craft Active- 20 cm inseam
prodImage
£46.90
£63.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Craft Essence Bike Shorts Women Black 9133888
Soft, stretchy and functional bike shorts made of recycled polyamide and Lycra Sport Energy compression fabric
prodImage
£48.06
Shipping: Free
Women's shorts Craft Essence MAG1816624
Essence Short Craft is a simple cycling short that has all the qualities expected of a cycling short. They are made of a soft, durable and functional elastic polyamide fabric. It has a soft waistband for long term comfort and there is silicone placed at the legs to keep the shorts in place. Details- Fabric: 80% polyamide/20% elastane - Flatlock seams - Soft and comfortable elastic that wraps around your waist - Elastic at the legs with silicone prints - Chamois Craft Active- 20 cm inseam
prodImage
£49.38
£66.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Craft Essence MAG1816623
Essence Short Craft is a simple cycling short that has all the qualities expected of a cycling short. They are made of a soft, durable and functional elastic polyamide fabric. It has a soft waistband for long term comfort and there is silicone placed at the legs to keep the shorts in place. Details- Fabric: 80% polyamide/20% elastane - Flatlock seams - Soft and comfortable elastic that wraps around your waist - Elastic at the legs with silicone prints - Chamois Craft Active- 20 cm inseam
prodImage
£49.38
£66.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Craft Women's Essence Elastic Waist Cycling Bike C3 Chamois Pad Casual Shorts, Black, L UK B07MSTQYJF
Soft, stretchy and functional bike shorts made of recycled polyamide and Lycra Sport Energy compression fabric
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Craft Essence Bike Shorts Women Black 147-1907136-999000-XL
Soft, stretchy and functional bike shorts made of recycled polyamide and Lycra Sport Energy compression fabric
prodImage
£67.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Essence Shorts W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Craft

Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£42.99
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket WCompare 4 Prices
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£22.99
Craft Core Essence Knickers WomenCompare 9 Prices
Craft Essence Jersey M
£37.59
Craft Essence Jersey MCompare 4 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£41.99
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster WomenCompare 2 Prices
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£50.59
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers MenCompare 5 Prices
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£26.60
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer MenCompare 4 Prices
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit M
£23.50
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit MCompare 16 Prices
Craft Core Endur Shorts Men
£51.99
Craft Core Endur Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£21.39
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts MenCompare 7 Prices
Craft Pro Race Jacket
£126.75
Craft Pro Race JacketCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Glove
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Civito
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Drop Jacket III
£45.01
Compare Prices
23 offers
Gonso Villette
£39.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
O'Neal Trail FR Carbon Look
£44.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men Crank
£45.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
GripGrab RaceThermo
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Adlux Half-Zip Shirt Women
£44.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Phantom Jacket Women
£43.69
Compare Prices
21 offers
Craft Essence Shorts W
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£48.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel