Craft Core Essence Knickers Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Bike shorts with light compression
• Comfortably soft waistband and flat seams
• Stretchy, functional, and eco-friendly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Craft Women's Essence Knickers Casual Shorts, Black, XL UK B07KDG1KRC
Soft, stretchy and functional bike knickers made of recycled polyamide and Lycra Sport Energy compression fabric
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Craft Women's Essence Knickers Casual Shorts, Black, M UK KS-90NK-OV84
Soft, stretchy and functional bike knickers made of recycled polyamide and Lycra Sport Energy compression fabric
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
Women's shorts Craft Essence Knickers MAG1816657
Stretch leggings that guarantee a very good body control, soft waist, flat seams and C3 padding.Soft, elastic and durable materialLycra® Sport Energy® compression material with four-way stretch, which reduces muscle vibration and concentrates forces for optimal comfort and controlSoft pre-shaped waistband in front for comfortDouble, loose, soft, elastic material at the leg ends and silicone prints keep the leggings in placeUV 50+ protectionRecycled polyamideReflective logoWomen's Infinity C3 padding47 cm inseam
prodImage
£71.73
£88.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Craft Essence Knickers MAG1816655
Stretch leggings that guarantee a very good body control, soft waist, flat seams and C3 padding.Soft, elastic and durable materialLycra® Sport Energy® compression material with four-way stretch, which reduces muscle vibration and concentrates forces for optimal comfort and controlSoft pre-shaped waistband in front for comfortDouble, loose, soft, elastic material at the leg ends and silicone prints keep the leggings in placeUV 50+ protectionRecycled polyamideReflective logoWomen's Infinity C3 padding47 cm inseam
prodImage
£71.73
£88.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Craft Essence Knickers Women Black B07KDG9M4Q
Soft, stretchy and functional bike knickers made of recycled polyamide and Lycra Sport Energy compression fabric
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Craft Essence Knickers Women Black B07KDGV7YN
Soft, stretchy and functional bike knickers made of recycled polyamide and Lycra Sport Energy compression fabric
prodImage
£55.73
Shipping: Free
Craft Essence Knickers Women Black 9133877
Soft, stretchy and functional bike knickers made of recycled polyamide and Lycra Sport Energy compression fabric
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Women's shorts Craft Essence Knickers MAG1816656
Stretch leggings that guarantee a very good body control, soft waist, flat seams and C3 padding.Soft, elastic and durable materialLycra® Sport Energy® compression material with four-way stretch, which reduces muscle vibration and concentrates forces for optimal comfort and controlSoft pre-shaped waistband in front for comfortDouble, loose, soft, elastic material at the leg ends and silicone prints keep the leggings in placeUV 50+ protectionRecycled polyamideReflective logoWomen's Infinity C3 padding47 cm inseam
prodImage
£71.73
£88.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Craft Essence Knickers MAG1816658
Stretch leggings that guarantee a very good body control, soft waist, flat seams and C3 padding.Soft, elastic and durable materialLycra® Sport Energy® compression material with four-way stretch, which reduces muscle vibration and concentrates forces for optimal comfort and controlSoft pre-shaped waistband in front for comfortDouble, loose, soft, elastic material at the leg ends and silicone prints keep the leggings in placeUV 50+ protectionRecycled polyamideReflective logoWomen's Infinity C3 padding47 cm inseam
prodImage
£71.73
£88.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Bike shorts with light compression
Comfortably soft waistband and flat seams
Stretchy, functional, and eco-friendly
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Craft

Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£42.99
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket WCompare 4 Prices
Craft Essence Shorts W
£44.75
Craft Essence Shorts WCompare 8 Prices
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£26.60
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer MenCompare 4 Prices
Craft Essence Jersey M
£37.59
Craft Essence Jersey MCompare 4 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£41.99
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster WomenCompare 2 Prices
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£50.59
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers MenCompare 5 Prices
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit M
£23.50
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit MCompare 17 Prices
Craft Core Endur Shorts Men
£51.99
Craft Core Endur Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£21.39
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts MenCompare 7 Prices
Craft Double X
£55.10
Craft Double XCompare 39 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Benito
£22.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endura Hummvee Lite Icon Men
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Altissimo Q-Zip Shirt
£22.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
£22.73
Compare Prices
57 offers
Giro Ultralight Aero Shoe Cover
£21.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Knee pads
£23.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Shield leg sleeves
£21.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
£23.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mavic Aksium Glove Men
£23.46
Compare Prices
17 offers
Giro Tempo MTB
£27.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.73
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£71.73
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel