Gonso Mira

Manufacturer: Gonso
Gonso Mira
from £74.51to £81.514 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Women
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Stretch material
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gonso Mira
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Mira, Women's cycling shorts, 2in1 bike shorts with stretch insert over the seat, Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit, PFC-free B07JQMC5S7
Water-repellent bike shorts made of durable and shape-retaining material, With a tunnel waistband including a belt for challenging adventures on your bike Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort gel cushions for maximum comfort, Stretch insert over the seat for greater durability Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Two side pockets, Zip pocket and two back pockets for ample storage space on your bike, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Mira, Women's cycling shorts, With button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Fit: Slightly wider fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 48
prodImage
£74.51
Shipping: Free
Gonso Mira, Women's cycling shorts, 2in1 bike shorts with stretch insert over the seat, Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit, PFC-free B07PLMJ8V8
Water-repellent bike shorts made of durable and shape-retaining material, With a tunnel waistband including a belt for challenging adventures on your bike Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort gel cushions for maximum comfort, Stretch insert over the seat for greater durability Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Two side pockets, Zip pocket and two back pockets for ample storage space on your bike, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Mira, Women's cycling shorts, With button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Fit: Slightly wider fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 52
prodImage
£75.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso Mira, Women's cycling shorts, 2in1 bike shorts with stretch insert over the seat, Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit, PFC-free B085Q5ZTLR
Water-repellent bike shorts made of durable and shape-retaining material, With a tunnel waistband including a belt for challenging adventures on your bike Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort gel cushions for maximum comfort, Stretch insert over the seat for greater durability Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Two side pockets, Zip pocket and two back pockets for ample storage space on your bike, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Mira, Women's cycling shorts, With button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Fit: Slightly wider fit, Colour: Black, Size: 52
prodImage
£75.94
Shipping: Free
Gonso Mira, Women's cycling shorts, 2in1 bike shorts with stretch insert over the seat, Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Wide fit, PFC-free B07PLNQJ52
Water-repellent bike shorts made of durable and shape-retaining material, With a tunnel waistband including a belt for challenging adventures on your bike Button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort gel cushions for maximum comfort, Stretch insert over the seat for greater durability Relax Gel Comfort seat pad: Gel cushion inserts for maximum impact and pressure reduction, 3D elasticity for optimum ergonomics, Seamless for maximum comfort, Soft foam Two side pockets, Zip pocket and two back pockets for ample storage space on your bike, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Mira, Women's cycling shorts, With button-in cycling underpants with Relax Gel Comfort seat pad, Fit: Slightly wider fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 50
prodImage
£81.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Stretch material
Gender
Women
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M
Gonso Mira
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Portland
£79.48
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 60 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Gonso NevelCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Save Jacket Essential W
£74.31
Gonso Save Jacket Essential WCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Castelli Pioggia
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Men
£72.38
Compare Prices
16 offers
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mavic Cosmic Pro Bib Short
£75.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Softshell Pant
£84.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
£73.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib Women
£75.25
Compare Prices
34 offers
Castelli Competizione bib short
£69.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Qimsa Softshell Pant II Men
£72.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Gore Wear Stream Jacket Women
£72.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gonso Mira
prodImage
£74.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel