Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
from £62.99to £76.996 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Back pocket, Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Mens Navy Softshell Jacket - Size Medium 801cbb40-d621-4f21-8902-03c0335abdf4
Gear up for your next adventure with the Jack Wolfskin Tourer Men's Navy Softshell Jacket. Engineered for versatility and performance, this softshell jacket combines weather resistance with breathability to keep you comfortable and protected in various conditions.   Key Features: Durable Softshell Fabric: Made from high-quality softshell material, this jacket provides a perfect balance between wind resistance and breathability. It offers excellent protection against light rain and wind while allowing moisture to escape, keeping you dry and comfortable. Weather-Resistant Design: The jacket features a water-resistant finish that repels light rain and splashes, making it suitable for unpredictable weather. The fabric’s durability ensures long-lasting performance and resistance to everyday wear and tear. Classic Navy Color: The navy color provides a sleek and versatile look that complements a range of outfits and environments. Its timeless shade makes it a versatile addition to your outdoor wardrobe. Comfortable Fit: Designed with a regular fit, this jacket offers ample room for layering and movement. The adjustable cuffs and hem allow for a customizable fit, ensuring you stay comfortable during various activities. Breathable Construction: The jacket's breathable fabric technology allows for effective moisture management, preventing overheating and maintaining a comfortable temperature. This feature is ideal for high-intensity activities or varying weather conditions. Practical Pockets: Equipped with secure zippered pockets, including handwarmer pockets and an internal pocket, for convenient storage of essentials such as keys, phone, or small tools. The pockets are strategically placed for easy access. Adjustable Features: Includes an adjustable hood for extra protection from the elements, which can be stowed away when not needed. The adjustable cuffs and hem further enhance the jacket's versatility and fit. Enhance your outdoor gear collection with the Jack Wolfskin Tourer Men's Navy Softshell Jacket—a blend of style, performance, and functionality. Whether you're exploring the great outdoors or navigating everyday challenges, this softshell jacket provides the comfort and protection you need.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Mens Navy Softshell Jacket - Size Large 587c7d12-430e-4356-adaf-4fa83718438f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Long Sleeve Zip Up Mens Navy Softshell Jacket 1307241_1388
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Long Sleeve Zip Up Mens Navy Softshell Jacket 1307241_1388, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Mens Navy Softshell Jacket - Size Small 84100f52-ac8e-482a-8473-30acf32481cf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Mens Navy Softshell Jacket - Size 2XL 3a8957ec-6940-4de7-a319-281f651017f3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Mens Navy Softshell Jacket - Size X-Large d9c3be4f-c0f9-4a74-bc21-7de88cdfd976
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.99
£65.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Back pocket, Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Gender
Men
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Endura MT500 Spray Short Men
£62.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Castelli Pioggia
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Compare Prices
60 offers
Endura Hummvee Waterproof Jacket Men
£62.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Sugoi Betty Skirt
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Fuori
£63.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Men's Cyclist Air Jacket
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Luminum Jacket II
£61.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel