Vaude Men's Moab IV Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Gender: Men
• With hood
• Zipper
• Zip pockets
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Moab IV Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Moab Jacket IV B0F9F9MCL1
Lightweight, elastic, with hood Pre-shaped sleeves, front zip Elastic material 2 front pockets with zip, elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£62.65
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Moab Jacket IV Jacket B0BLH5273J
Comfort: the softshell jacket for men offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The elastic cuffs ensure an optimal fit during any activity Breathable: The VAUDE men's cycling jacket is 80% windproof and highly breathable. The mesh inserts in the front pockets allow additional ventilation during intense movement Adjustable: the drawstring in the hem allows individual adjustment through the pockets. The practical hood and the two spacious zip pockets make the jacket versatile Versatile: the softshell jacket is perfect for cycling tours, mountain hikes and outdoor sports activities. The robust material reliably protects against wind and light rain Environmentally friendly: the jacket is made sustainably and resource-friendly. The material is recyclable and free from harmful substances. Production is carried out under strict environmental regulations
prodImage
£67.94
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Moab Jacket Iv, Turmeric, M B0D6C28HFG
Comfort: the softshell jacket for men offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The elastic cuffs ensure an optimal fit during any activity Breathable: The VAUDE men's cycling jacket is 80% windproof and highly breathable. The mesh inserts in the front pockets allow additional ventilation during intense movement Adjustable: the drawstring in the hem allows individual adjustment through the pockets. The practical hood and the two spacious zip pockets make the jacket versatile Versatile: the softshell jacket is perfect for cycling tours, mountain hikes and outdoor sports activities. The robust material reliably protects against wind and light rain Environmentally friendly: the jacket is made sustainably and resource-friendly. The material is recyclable and free from harmful substances. Production is carried out under strict environmental regulations
prodImage
£68.92
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Moab Jacket IV Jacket 146275977
Comfort: the softshell jacket for men offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The elastic cuffs ensure an optimal fit during any activity Breathable: The VAUDE men's cycling jacket is 80% windproof and highly breathable. The mesh inserts in the front pockets allow additional ventilation during intense movement Adjustable: the drawstring in the hem allows individual adjustment through the pockets. The practical hood and the two spacious zip pockets make the jacket versatile Versatile: the softshell jacket is perfect for cycling tours, mountain hikes and outdoor sports activities. The robust material reliably protects against wind and light rain Environmentally friendly: the jacket is made sustainably and resource-friendly. The material is recyclable and free from harmful substances. Production is carried out under strict environmental regulations
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Moab Jacket IV B0CCD646CY
Comfort: the softshell jacket for men offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The elastic cuffs ensure an optimal fit during any activity Breathable: The VAUDE men's cycling jacket is 80% windproof and highly breathable. The mesh inserts in the front pockets allow additional ventilation during intense movement Adjustable: the drawstring in the hem allows individual adjustment through the pockets. The practical hood and the two spacious zip pockets make the jacket versatile Versatile: the softshell jacket is perfect for cycling tours, mountain hikes and outdoor sports activities. The robust material reliably protects against wind and light rain Environmentally friendly: the jacket is made sustainably and resource-friendly. The material is recyclable and free from harmful substances. Production is carried out under strict environmental regulations
prodImage
£81.94
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Moab Jacket IV B0CCD9LBK1
Comfort: the softshell jacket for men offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The elastic cuffs ensure an optimal fit during any activity Breathable: The VAUDE men's cycling jacket is 80% windproof and highly breathable. The mesh inserts in the front pockets allow additional ventilation during intense movement Adjustable: the drawstring in the hem allows individual adjustment through the pockets. The practical hood and the two spacious zip pockets make the jacket versatile Versatile: the softshell jacket is perfect for cycling tours, mountain hikes and outdoor sports activities. The robust material reliably protects against wind and light rain Environmentally friendly: the jacket is made sustainably and resource-friendly. The material is recyclable and free from harmful substances. Production is carried out under strict environmental regulations
prodImage
£83.04
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Moab Jacket IV B0CCDC36N6
Comfort: the softshell jacket for men offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The elastic cuffs ensure an optimal fit during any activity Breathable: The VAUDE men's cycling jacket is 80% windproof and highly breathable. The mesh inserts in the front pockets allow additional ventilation during intense movement Adjustable: the drawstring in the hem allows individual adjustment through the pockets. The practical hood and the two spacious zip pockets make the jacket versatile Versatile: the softshell jacket is perfect for cycling tours, mountain hikes and outdoor sports activities. The robust material reliably protects against wind and light rain Environmentally friendly: the jacket is made sustainably and resource-friendly. The material is recyclable and free from harmful substances. Production is carried out under strict environmental regulations
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Moab Jacket IV B0CCD9863L
Comfort: the softshell jacket for men offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The elastic cuffs ensure an optimal fit during any activity Breathable: The VAUDE men's cycling jacket is 80% windproof and highly breathable. The mesh inserts in the front pockets allow additional ventilation during intense movement Adjustable: the drawstring in the hem allows individual adjustment through the pockets. The practical hood and the two spacious zip pockets make the jacket versatile Versatile: the softshell jacket is perfect for cycling tours, mountain hikes and outdoor sports activities. The robust material reliably protects against wind and light rain Environmentally friendly: the jacket is made sustainably and resource-friendly. The material is recyclable and free from harmful substances. Production is carried out under strict environmental regulations
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Moab Jacket IV B0CCD62LZ7
Comfort: the softshell jacket for men offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The elastic cuffs ensure an optimal fit during any activity Breathable: The VAUDE men's cycling jacket is 80% windproof and highly breathable. The mesh inserts in the front pockets allow additional ventilation during intense movement Adjustable: the drawstring in the hem allows individual adjustment through the pockets. The practical hood and the two spacious zip pockets make the jacket versatile Versatile: the softshell jacket is perfect for cycling tours, mountain hikes and outdoor sports activities. The robust material reliably protects against wind and light rain Environmentally friendly: the jacket is made sustainably and resource-friendly. The material is recyclable and free from harmful substances. Production is carried out under strict environmental regulations
prodImage
£83.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Moab Jacket IV B0CCD97LNK
Comfort: the softshell jacket for men offers maximum freedom of movement thanks to elastic material and pre-shaped sleeves. The elastic cuffs ensure an optimal fit during any activity Breathable: The VAUDE men's cycling jacket is 80% windproof and highly breathable. The mesh inserts in the front pockets allow additional ventilation during intense movement Adjustable: the drawstring in the hem allows individual adjustment through the pockets. The practical hood and the two spacious zip pockets make the jacket versatile Versatile: the softshell jacket is perfect for cycling tours, mountain hikes and outdoor sports activities. The robust material reliably protects against wind and light rain Environmentally friendly: the jacket is made sustainably and resource-friendly. The material is recyclable and free from harmful substances. Production is carried out under strict environmental regulations
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Moab Iv Jacket L B0CCD9FDNL
Black / black
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With hood
Zipper
Zip pockets
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Gender
Men
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Moab IV Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£116.78
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back
£97.33
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£165.14
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£31.34
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£35.17
Vaude Men's Moab VI ShirtCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Road Master Roll-It
£58.20
Vaude Road Master Roll-ItCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe Single
£57.35
Vaude Aqua Back Deluxe SingleCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£67.84
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light JacketCompare 52 Prices
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£41.30
Vaude Ledro Shorts WomenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Yaras Rain Pant III Women
£62.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Protective Victoria
£62.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Ledro Shorts
£62.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Castelli Fuori
£62.93
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castelli Milano
£62.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Castelli Strada
£62.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts II
£63.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Warm Pants Men
£63.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Men
£70.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Men's Moab IV Jacket
prodImage
£62.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.92
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel