Vaude Men's Ledro Shorts

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Men's Ledro Shorts
from £46.25to £90.9319 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Men
• Integrated seat pad
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Width adjustable, Zipper pocket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's Ledro Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea S B09JSZDDVL
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea XL B09JT338Q4
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Black/Black XXL B09JT31MZW
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea L B09JT3JJWC
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Ledro Shorts B0CCDDSVY1
Waistband cut higher at the back 1 side pocket with zip 2 front pockets Adjustable waistband Decorative stitching
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Me Ledro Shorts Trouser Dandelion B0BQR92CYG
Comfortable shorts for cycling Elastic, breathable and quick-drying Includes inner trousers Climate-neutral compensation; environmentally friendly production Decorative stitching
prodImage
£67.69
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Ledro Shorts B0CCDCSCKS
Waistband cut higher at the back 1 side pocket with zip 2 front pockets Adjustable waistband Decorative stitching
prodImage
£67.94
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea XXL B09JT24H7Q
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£69.21
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Me Ledro Shorts Trouser Dandelion B0BQRCS6QS
Comfortable shorts for cycling Elastic, breathable and quick-drying Includes inner trousers Climate-neutral compensation; environmentally friendly production Decorative stitching
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea XXXL B09JT1257X
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£69.82
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Black/Black XL B09JSZX18W
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£70.52
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Black/Black S B09JSWQFND
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Black/Black M B09JSZZGVN
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£71.87
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Men's Cycling Shorts Dandelion B0BQRC3QM1
Comfortable shorts for cycling Elastic, breathable and quick-drying Includes inner trousers Climate-neutral compensation; environmentally friendly production Decorative stitching
prodImage
£73.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE VAUDO Men Men's Ledro Shorts Pants - black, S B07K3ZT4ZF
Comfortable shorts for cycling: elastic, breathable and quick-drying Extra freedom of movement: The super comfortable Ledro Bike Shorts offer you extra freedom of movement Environmentally friendly production: The pleasantly light and elastic functional material is produced in a particularly environmentally friendly way according to the strict bluesign standard Including inner pants with high-quality seat padding Green Shape Label: The functional and environmentally friendly short MTB pants are made of sustainable materials. During production, fair working conditions throughout the supply chain are ensured
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Dark sea M B09JSYH1GQ
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£77.27
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Black/Black L B09JSZK7X1
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£80.33
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Men's Shorts Mallard Green B0BLHB1CJ1
Comfortable shorts for cycling Waistband cut higher at the back 1 side pocket with zip 2 front pockets Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£85.52
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Ledro Shorts Black/Black XXXL B09JT1SL13
Comfortable cycling shorts, stretchy Pleasantly light and elastic functional material Breathable and quick-drying Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£90.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Integrated seat pad
Clothing Features
Breathable, Width adjustable, Zipper pocket
Gender
Men
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's Ledro Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Fluid Pants II
£46.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
UYN Evolutyon UW LS Shirt Men
£46.10
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Men Qimsa Air Jacket
£36.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Windstopper Thermo Split Glove
£46.54
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sportful Giara Jersey Men
£45.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Tamaro Shorts
£53.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Glove
£47.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gore Wear C5 Opti Short Bib Shorts Men
£45.34
Compare Prices
22 offers
Gonso Sitivo Blue Bib
£48.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Women
£45.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Men's Ledro Shorts
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel