Gonso Sitivo U M

Price History
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Reinforced seat, Stretch material
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Sitivo U M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JRBMYV9
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: S
prodImage
£31.73
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JRFC3NJ
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: XL
prodImage
£32.73
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JQK91NX
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: L
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JRFRGSW
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: XXL
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JQK91NX
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: L
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JRCTTM2
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: L
prodImage
£36.61
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JQ59JRX
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: XL
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JRCRPG6
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: M
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07PF34M4J
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JRFC419
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: XL
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JRC4T6K
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: M
prodImage
£38.84
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JQ4R2XG
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: XXL
prodImage
£40.60
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JV7DLFN
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: XXL
prodImage
£41.61
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07PH3ZGCP
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£43.17
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JQMC6BG
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: M
prodImage
£43.88
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JR34Z64
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: L
prodImage
£48.42
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JQMW8Y8
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07PXLJT83
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07PJ79KZH
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07NKBT559
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£50.69
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07PW47HT8
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£50.69
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07NKBBVGW
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Blue, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£50.69
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07JQMF5W1
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's cycling underpants, Fit under all cycling shorts and tights, With Sitivo seat pad with Poron elements, Tight fit B07PJ7LK2B
Extra lightweight cycling underpants for even more enjoyable bike rides, Can be combined with all types of bike shorts for an optimal riding experience to suit every individual Sitivo cycling shorts concept: cycling underpants available with a range of seat pads with foam of varying softness and reinforced padding in different places Sitivo Red for a sporty riding position: Reinforced padding in the front area, Firmer foam, Poron elements for increased cushioning in the pubic bone area Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Tight fit, Quick-drying material, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for a secure fit Contents: 1 x Gonso Sitivo U M, Men's Cycling Underpants, With Sitivo Red Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black/Green, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£55.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Reinforced seat, Stretch material
Gender
Men
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Sitivo U M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Moderate padding, not very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/03/2022
|
Despite being advertised for cyclists riding in an upright position the (blue) padding is not very good and some much cheaper types of underwear with padding give much better results. Moreover the cut of the padding gives the...View More feeling of wearing a pamper when You are not sitting on Your bike. The short itself is good but the padding ruins everything for me. As such I can not recommend this type of underwear.View Less
With reviews from

Gonso Sitivo U M Review Summary

2.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Gonso

Gonso Sura Light
£81.68
Gonso Sura LightCompare 2 Prices
Gonso Mira
£62.89
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£35.04
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£22.45
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Save Light
£68.83
Gonso Save LightCompare 2 Prices
Gonso SQlab Go Women
£49.28
Gonso SQlab Go WomenCompare 14 Prices
Gonso Arico
£48.56
Gonso AricoCompare 2 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U W
£31.40
Gonso Sitivo U WCompare 22 Prices
Gonso SQlab Go Men
£70.20
Gonso SQlab Go MenCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£161.49
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket Women
£31.74
Compare Prices
49 offers
Schöffel Danube L
£31.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC Reform Enduro Light Tee Men
£30.27
Compare Prices
37 offers
GripGrab Arctic
£31.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso California
£31.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Monaco II
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roeckl Sports Bruneck 2
£32.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
POC Savant MTB Glove
£30.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Active Bib Pants
£32.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
POC Joint VPD Air Elbow
£32.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Gonso Sitivo U M
prodImage
£31.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel