Gonso California

Manufacturer: Gonso
Gonso California
from £34.98to £60.1510 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Reinforced seat, Safety reflectors, Stretch material
• Material: Polyamide, recycled
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gonso California
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso California, Men's cycling shorts, With Dry Up Air seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B00BTHKYR2
Modern cycling shorts with high elasticity of movement as well as pressure and vibration-absorbing seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Dry Up Air seat pad: Ergonomically preformed pad base with movement-optimised 3D elasticity, Ventilation aids for thermoregulation, Fixed degree of foam consistency Durable and shape-retaining Lycra functional material with reflective element for greater safety, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for optimum grip Elastic waistband and flat seams for more comfort when cycling, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso California, Men's Cycling Shorts, With Dry Up Air Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: XXL
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Gonso California, Men's cycling shorts, With Dry Up Air seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B00BTHKX3W
Modern cycling shorts with high elasticity of movement as well as pressure and vibration-absorbing seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Dry Up Air seat pad: Ergonomically preformed pad base with movement-optimised 3D elasticity, Ventilation aids for thermoregulation, Fixed degree of foam consistency Durable and shape-retaining Lycra functional material with reflective element for greater safety, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for optimum grip Elastic waistband and flat seams for more comfort when cycling, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso California, Men's Cycling Shorts, With Dry Up Air Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: M
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso California, Men's cycling shorts, With Dry Up Air seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B00BTHKUT4
Modern cycling shorts with high elasticity of movement as well as pressure and vibration-absorbing seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Dry Up Air seat pad: Ergonomically preformed pad base with movement-optimised 3D elasticity, Ventilation aids for thermoregulation, Fixed degree of foam consistency Durable and shape-retaining Lycra functional material with reflective element for greater safety, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for optimum grip Elastic waistband and flat seams for more comfort when cycling, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso California, Men's Cycling Shorts, With Dry Up Air Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: S
prodImage
£44.57
Shipping: Free
Gonso California, Men's cycling shorts, With Dry Up Air seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B00IA35E1O
Modern cycling shorts with high elasticity of movement as well as pressure and vibration-absorbing seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Dry Up Air seat pad: Ergonomically preformed pad base with movement-optimised 3D elasticity, Ventilation aids for thermoregulation, Fixed degree of foam consistency Durable and shape-retaining Lycra functional material with reflective element for greater safety, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for optimum grip Elastic waistband and flat seams for more comfort when cycling, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso California, Men's Cycling Shorts, With Dry Up Air Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: XL
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
Gonso California, Men's cycling shorts, With Dry Up Air seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B00OZSH7OK
Modern cycling shorts with high elasticity of movement as well as pressure and vibration-absorbing seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Dry Up Air seat pad: Ergonomically preformed pad base with movement-optimised 3D elasticity, Ventilation aids for thermoregulation, Fixed degree of foam consistency Durable and shape-retaining Lycra functional material with reflective element for greater safety, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for optimum grip Elastic waistband and flat seams for more comfort when cycling, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso California, Men's Cycling Shorts, With Dry Up Air Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
Gonso California, Men's cycling shorts, With Dry Up Air seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B00IA35CX4
Modern cycling shorts with high elasticity of movement as well as pressure and vibration-absorbing seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Dry Up Air seat pad: Ergonomically preformed pad base with movement-optimised 3D elasticity, Ventilation aids for thermoregulation, Fixed degree of foam consistency Durable and shape-retaining Lycra functional material with reflective element for greater safety, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for optimum grip Elastic waistband and flat seams for more comfort when cycling, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso California, Men's Cycling Shorts, With Dry Up Air Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: L
prodImage
£53.93
Shipping: Free
Gonso California, Men's cycling shorts, With Dry Up Air seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B06WGRHPHC
Very comfortable cycling shorts made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Dry Up Air seat pad: Ergonomically preformed pad base with movement-optimised 3D elasticity, Ventilation aids for thermoregulation, Fixed degree of foam consistency Extremely comfortable, Non-slip leg cuffs with silicone outer fabric made from recycled polyamide yarn, Area of application: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and road biking Contents: 1 x Gonso California, Men's Cycling Shorts, With Dry Up Air Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
Gonso California, Men's cycling shorts, With Dry Up Air seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B00K0LQP30
Modern cycling shorts with high elasticity of movement as well as pressure and vibration-absorbing seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Dry Up Air seat pad: Ergonomically preformed pad base with movement-optimised 3D elasticity, Ventilation aids for thermoregulation, Fixed degree of foam consistency Durable and shape-retaining Lycra functional material with reflective element for greater safety, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for optimum grip Elastic waistband and flat seams for more comfort when cycling, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso California, Men's Cycling Shorts, With Dry Up Air Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£57.31
Shipping: Free
Gonso California, Men's cycling shorts, With Dry Up Air seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B00B37VZ5I
Very comfortable cycling shorts made of elastic Lycra functional material with high elasticity of movement and reflective elements for greater safety Dry Up Air seat pad: Ergonomically preformed pad base with movement-optimised 3D elasticity, Ventilation aids for thermoregulation, Fixed degree of foam consistency Extremely comfortable, Non-slip leg cuffs with silicone outer fabric made from recycled polyamide yarn, Area of application: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and road biking Contents: 1 x Gonso California, Men's Cycling Shorts, With Dry Up Air Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: L
prodImage
£58.22
Shipping: Free
Gonso California, Men's cycling shorts, With Dry Up Air seat pad, High elasticity of movement and anti-slip silicone leg grippers, Tight fit B06XRPTV63
Modern cycling shorts with high elasticity of movement as well as pressure and vibration-absorbing seat pad technology for challenging bike adventures Dry Up Air seat pad: Ergonomically preformed pad base with movement-optimised 3D elasticity, Ventilation aids for thermoregulation, Fixed degree of foam consistency Durable and shape-retaining Lycra functional material with reflective element for greater safety, Anti-slip silicone leg grippers for optimum grip Elastic waistband and flat seams for more comfort when cycling, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking and bike commuting Contents: 1 x Gonso California, Men's Cycling Shorts, With Dry Up Air Seat Pad, Fit: Tight Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£60.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Reinforced seat, Safety reflectors, Stretch material
Gender
Men
Material
Polyamide, recycled
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Gonso California
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Portland
£79.48
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 60 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Igna
£51.49
Gonso IgnaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£34.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Women Sleeveless T
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Active 3/4 Pants
£30.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Matera Tricot Women
£35.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Syberia Gloves III
£34.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Cancun
£36.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
GripGrab RaceThermo
£35.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's Matera Tricot II
£35.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso California
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel